National Player Cards

Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
1 A PASSONI Carlo , K=20, Elo=2240, ID=102420
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 232 0.79 1.0 4.0 4.5
5 B 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 261 0.82 1.0 5.0 4.5
6 W 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 214 0.77 0.5 5.5 4.5
7 B 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 400 0.92 1.0 6.5 4.5
var = 8, PRtg=2259 1837 6.06 6.5 27.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
2 A BRIGATI Alessandro , K=30, Elo=2032, ID=103001
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 293 0.85 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 24 0.53 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 B 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = -75, PRtg=1671 1671 5.98 3.5 11.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
3 A SIRONI Roberto , K=30, Elo=2026, ID=104788
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 289 0.84 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 276 0.83 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 18 0.53 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 B 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 214 0.23 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 352 0.89 0.0 4.5 5.0
var = -21, PRtg=1895 1793 5.16 4.5 20.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
4 A CRIPPA Gabriele , K=30, Elo=2008, ID=102423
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 269 0.83 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 W 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 397 0.92 1.0 2.5 3.5
4 B 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 232 0.21 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 18 0.47 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 B 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 24 0.47 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = -6, PRtg=1933 1831 4.74 4.5 18.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
5 B MANINI Eugenio , K=30, Elo=1979, ID=103507
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 398 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 314 0.86 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 229 0.79 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 W 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 398 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
5 W 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 261 0.18 0.0 3.5 6.5
6 B 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 242 0.80 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 W 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 239 0.80 1.0 4.5 3.0
var = -24, PRtg=1858 1756 5.27 4.5 20.5
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
6 B PIANTONI Pierino , K=30, Elo=1849, ID=100585
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 268 0.83 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 238 0.80 0.5 1.0 3.5
3 W 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 233 0.79 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 259 0.82 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 249 0.81 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -57, PRtg=1592 1542 5.89 4.0 13.5
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
7 B ORSI Matteo , K=30, Elo=1750, ID=110849
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 211 0.77 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 76 0.60 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 229 0.21 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 B 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 276 0.17 0.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 139 0.69 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 169 0.72 1.0 4.5 3.5
7 W 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 6.5
var = 39, PRtg=1909 1807 3.24 4.5 20.5
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele , K=30, Elo=1740, ID=107496
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 300 0.85 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 150 0.70 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 66 0.59 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 1 0.50 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 129 0.67 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 239 0.20 0.0 3.0 4.5
var = -18, PRtg=1703 1753 3.59 3.0 14.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele , K=30, Elo=1739, ID=100580
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 329 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 269 0.17 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 B 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 158 0.71 0.0 1.5 3.5
4 B 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 293 0.15 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 W 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 1 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 123 0.67 1.0 4.0 3.0
7 W 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 2 0.50 0.0 4.0 6.0
var = 12, PRtg=1782 1732 3.58 4.0 17.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
10 C GONELLA Daniele , K=30, Elo=1737, ID=129643
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 354 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 289 0.16 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 B 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 72 0.60 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 63 0.59 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 W 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 242 0.20 1.0 5.0 4.5
7 B 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 2 0.50 1.0 6.0 4.0
var = 90, PRtg=2124 1815 3.02 6.0 23.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
11 C PANIGA Danilo , K=30, Elo=1674, ID=107485
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 366 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 76 0.40 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 291 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 66 0.41 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 63 0.41 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 84 0.62 1.0 4.0 3.0
7 B 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 352 0.11 1.0 5.0 4.5
var = 39, PRtg=1806 1648 3.70 5.0 19.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
12 C MARCHINI Daniele , K=30, Elo=1665, ID=131686
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 B 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 314 0.14 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 255 0.81 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 72 0.40 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 18 D CEKA Shpetim 1581 84 0.62 0.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 282 0.84 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 75 0.60 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -9, PRtg=1600 1550 4.33 4.0 15.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
13 C PAULOVICH Adriano , K=30, Elo=1616, ID=117424
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 A PASSONI Carlo 2240 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 16 0.52 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 233 0.21 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 5 0.51 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 206 0.76 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 123 0.33 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = 15, PRtg=1733 1783 2.49 3.0 14.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
14 C FALCHI Claudio , K=30, Elo=1611, ID=139622
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 238 0.20 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 B 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 397 0.08 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 W 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 5 0.49 1.0 2.5 3.0
5 B 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 139 0.31 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 B 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 129 0.33 0.0 2.5 3.0
7 W 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 72 0.60 1.0 3.5 2.0
var = 42, PRtg=1791 1791 2.09 3.5 15.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
15 D FRANT Alin , K=30, Elo=1600, ID=0
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 16 0.48 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 B 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 19 0.53 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 61 0.58 1.0 3.0 2.0
7 B 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 249 0.19 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 3, PRtg=1638 1688 2.86 3.0 9.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo , K=30, Elo=1590, ID=118568
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 282 0.84 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 150 0.30 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 9 0.51 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 259 0.18 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 84 0.38 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 75 0.40 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 9, PRtg=1639 1689 2.69 3.0 13.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
17 D DAL LAGO Emilio , K=30, Elo=1581, ID=112232
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 398 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 198 0.76 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 9 0.49 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 19 0.47 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 141 0.69 1.0 2.0 1.0
7 B 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 273 0.83 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = -36, PRtg=1446 1496 4.24 3.0 8.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
18 D CEKA Shpetim , K=30, Elo=1581, ID=135427
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 268 0.17 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 400 0.08 1.0 1.5 3.5
3 W 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 158 0.29 1.0 2.5 4.0
4 B 5 B MANINI Eugenio 1979 398 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 84 0.38 1.0 3.5 4.0
6 W 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 169 0.28 0.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 4 A CRIPPA Gabriele 2008 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 63, PRtg=1860 1860 1.36 3.5 17.5
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
19 D NASTASI Ivano , K=30, Elo=1539, ID=100733
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 B ORSI Matteo 1750 211 0.23 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 369 0.90 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 W 3 A SIRONI Roberto 2026 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 99 0.64 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 2 A BRIGATI Alessandro 2032 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 61 0.42 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 14 C FALCHI Claudio 1611 72 0.40 0.0 2.0 3.5
var = -21, PRtg=1503 1661 2.75 2.0 10.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
20 E FALCHI Amedeo , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 B SCOTTONI Gabriele 1740 300 0.15 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 30 0.54 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 132 0.68 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 99 0.36 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 270 0.83 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 B 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 141 0.31 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 W 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 57 0.58 0.0 1.0 3.0
var = -72, PRtg=1138 1447 3.45 1.0 3.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
21 E MINELLI Marco , K=30, Elo=1410, ID=131829
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 B LOMBARDI Raffaele 1739 329 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 30 0.46 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 255 0.19 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 102 0.64 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 13 C PAULOVICH Adriano 1616 206 0.24 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 240 0.80 1.0 3.0 0.0
var = 15, PRtg=1491 1541 2.53 3.0 11.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
22 E CRIPPA Matteo , K=30, Elo=1383, ID=144584
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 C GONELLA Daniele 1737 354 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 198 0.24 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 291 0.15 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 6 B PIANTONI Pierino 1849 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 75 0.60 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 282 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 57 0.42 1.0 3.0 1.0
var = 36, PRtg=1558 1608 1.76 3.0 10.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
23 E BETTINELLI Sergio , K=30, Elo=1308, ID=131828
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 C PANIGA Danilo 1674 366 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 16 D ORNAGHI Lorenzo 1590 282 0.16 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 132 0.32 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 B 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 102 0.36 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 22 E CRIPPA Matteo 1383 75 0.40 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 B 24 E GONELLA Graziano 1170 138 0.69 1.0 2.0 0.0
7 W 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 273 0.17 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -6, PRtg=1306 1464 2.20 2.0 7.0
Semilampo Sabato a Monza
Monza, 20/11/2010, 20/11/2010
24 E GONELLA Graziano , K=30, Elo=1170, ID=128909
R C ID T OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 C MARCHINI Daniele 1665 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 19 D NASTASI Ivano 1539 369 0.10 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 B 17 D DAL LAGO Emilio 1581 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 15 D FRANT Alin 1600 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 B 20 E FALCHI Amedeo 1440 270 0.17 0.0 0.0 1.0
6 W 23 E BETTINELLI Sergio 1308 138 0.31 0.0 0.0 2.0
7 B 21 E MINELLI Marco 1410 240 0.20 0.0 0.0 3.0
var = -30, PRtg= 706 1506 1.02 0.0 0.0

Generated by Vega