Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
io3.jpg

Il Lampista dell'anno

Vince Mauro Cereda

La classifica

posnome6 III13 III20 III28 XI5 XII12 XII19 XIItot
1CEREDA Mauro21049104104962
2LOMBARDI Raffaele856932336
3MARELLI Mauro7987536
4TRAMALLONI Luca6255824335
5RADICE Luca5859734
6BRIGATI Alessandro6283423
7CRIPPA Gabriele1046222
8CEKA Shpethim11931217
9AGRIFOGLIO Fabio42713
10GIUBERCHIO Cesare423211
11MARINO Marco7310
12CALCAGNO Stefano31149
13CALZOLARI Giampietro66
14BONANNO Alessandro325
15IACCHETTI Giovanni213
16PAULOVICH Adriano213
17PIANTONI Pierino213
18FRANZA Marco33
19BRAMBILLA Claudio112
20MAGNI Cristiano11
Scrivi a kob