Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS. N.	NOME			CAT.	PUNTI	BUH	PS  ID  NV  CC  città		
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1    17	RATTI RUGGERO		-M	7	39,5			DESIO		
2    12	VUJOVIC MILORAD		IM	7	38			YUGOSLAVIA	
3    30	LONCKAR ROBERTO		CM	6	40,5			YUGOSLAVIA	
4    39	PASSONI CARLO		CM	6	36			MONZA		
5    26	QUINTO G.		CM	6	32,5			MONZA		
6    43	TRABATTONI FRANCO	-M	5,5	39,5			DESIO		
7    13	BASSARIC S.		1N	5,5	38,5			YUGOSLAVIA	
8    49	BOZZI GIANNI		CM	5,5	33			SESTO		
9    57	CARBONE L.		1N	5,5	32			MILANO       	
10    3	PASSARO GIOVANNI	2S	5,5	31			MONZA        	
11   41	CRIPPA GABRIELE		1N	5	34			DESIO        	
12   29	VITE PIETRO		3N	5	31,5			MONZA        	
13    1	CALANDRA MAURO		2N	5	30,5	3		MILANO       	
14   15	D'AMBROSIO RAIMONDO	1S	5	30,5	2		MONZA        	
15   22	BELTRAME A.		CM	5	30			SESTO        	
16   40	CATTANEO MARIO		NC	5	27,5			MEDA         	
17   48	ZANINOTTO FRANCO	CM	4,5	36	3,5		MILANO       	
18   51	MARELLI MAURO		1S	4,5	36	2		MONZA        	
19   14	VINZONI ANDREA		1N	4,5	34,5			MONZA        	
20   45	TROIANI CLAUDIO		2N	4,5	33			SESTO        	
21   20	ZANELLATO LORENZO	2N	4,5	32,5			MONZA       	
22    8	ARENA F.		NC	4,5	30,5	3		SESTO        	
23   56	CARBONE BENITO		1S	4,5	30,5			BELLUSCO     	
24   46	MONACI M.		1S	4,5	28,5			MONZA        	
25   38	SCOTTONI GABRIELE	2N	4,5	28			MILANO      	
26   16	BONANNO ALESSANDRO	2N	4,5	26,5			MONZA        	
27    2	MAZZON ROBERTO		3N	4	37,5			VARESE       	
28    7	MARINO MARCO		2N	4	34			MONZA        	
29   28	ISELLA EZIO		1S	4	33			COLOGNO M.   	
30   53	DE STEFANI ALESSANDRO	1S	4	30,5			MONZA        	
31   54	LODA ALESSANDRO		NC	4	29,5			CORNAREDO    	
32    4	RADICE LUCA		3N	4	29			MONZA        	
33   33	FOA' LEONARDO		1N	4	27			MILANO       	
34   35	PESCRILLI ANTONIO	3N	4	26,5			BOVISIO      	
35   31	CUNATI VALERIO		NC	4	26			SOMMA L.     	
36    6	CALCAGNO STEFANO	2N	4	21,5			CINISELLO    	
37   44	GIORDANO UMBERTO	NC	3,5	28			SESTO        	
38   24	ALPI MAURIZIO		NC	3,5	25,5			BOVISIO      	
39   47	POZZI G.PAOLO		NC	3,5	23			SENAGO       	
40   10	GIUSSANI LUIGI		NC	3,5	20,5			BOVISIO      	
41   37	CANE LUISITO		1N	3	33,5			LURAGO D'ERBA	
42   55	PENNATI L.		3N	3	29,5			MONZA        	
43   21	COMINI ROMANO		2N	3	29	3		MILANO       	
44   19	ZACCO REMO		1N	3	29	1,5		BOLLATE      	
45    9	FUSAI OLINDO		1S	3	28			MILANO       	
46   50	FRADISELLI UMBERTO	3N	3	26,5	2		NERVIANO     	
47    5	CASATI CARLO		2S	3	26,5	1,5		MONZA        	
48   23	LAVEZZARI ANGELO	3N	3	22			SEREGNO      	
49   32	D'AUSILIO FRANCESCO	NC	3	18,5			SESTO        	
50   36	FRANCIA GIULIO		NC	2,5	27			MILANO       	
51   34	D'ETTORRE IRENEO	NC	2,5	26,5			DESIO        	
52   11	DELLE FAVE FABIO	NC	2	30			S.MAURIZIO   	
53   27	RIZZARDI GIUSEPPE	NC	2	27,5			SEREGNO      	
54   52	DI LERNIA RUGGERO	NC	2	27			COLOGNO M.   	
55   25	MARIONI MASSIMO		1S	2	22,5			BRESSO       	
56   18	VISMARA G.LUIGI		2S	1,5	27,5			SENAGO       	
57   42	GABELLINI LORENZO	NC	1	27			MONZA        	
58   58	FOSSATI P.		1S	0	26,5			LISSONE      	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob