Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS.	NOME			CAT.PUNTI BUH	PS   ID   NV   CC  citt‡		
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	RATTI RUGGERO		FM  7,5	  49,5			   GIUSSANO		
2	TRABATTONI FRANCO	FM  7,5	  47,0			   SEREGNO		
3	MILANOVIC DRAGAN	-M  7,5	  44,5			   CROAZIA		
4	YEWDOKIMOV OLEG		IM  7,0	  51,5			   RUSSIA		
5	KOSANSKI STANKO		IM  7,0	  50,5			   CROAZIA		
6	LOVRIC BRANKO		-M  6,5	  52,5			   CROAZIA		
7	LEJLIC SAMIR		FM  6,5	  47,5			   CROAZIA		
8	STUCCHI MARTINO		1S  6,5	  44,5			   BELLUSCO		
9	BARGERO ERICO		1S  6,5	  43,5			   CASALE MONF.		
10	ROGUL BRANKO		IM  6,5	  43,0			   CROAZIA		
11	ZOLDAN MATTEO		CM  6,5	  42,5	4,0		   MILANO		
12	DUSI VALERIO		CM  6,5	  42,5	3,0	   6    8' BRESCIA		
13	MILANESI BRUNO		CM  6,5	  42,5	3,0	   6   11' MILANO		
14	JURKOVIC ANTE		FM  6,0	  48,5			   CROAZIA		
15	MARELLI MAURO		1N  6,0	  47,5			   NOVA MILANESE	
16	BRAGHETTA SERGIO	CM  6,0	  46,0			   BRESCIA		
17	FACCHETTI GIANNI	CM  6,0	  44,5			   MILANO		
18	LUCCHESE PAOLO		1N  6,0	  43,0			   TREVILLE (AL)	
19	DIDONI RENATO		CM  6,0	  42,5			   MILANO		
20	ASTENGO CORRADO		CM  6,0	  41,5			   MILANO		
21	GRIFFA ROBERTO		1N  6,0	  41,0	4,0		   CINISELLO		
22	CAZZANIGA WALTER	CM  6,0	  41,0	3,0		   MILANO		
23	SBARRA MARCO		CM  5,5	  47,5			   SAVONA		
24	COLOMBO ALBERTO		CM  5,5	  46,5			   VARESE		
25	EVERET ALEX		1N  5,5	  45,5			   CREMONA		
26	KANEV JASSEN		CM  5,5	  43,5			   MILANO		
27	DIMITROV GABRIELE	CM  5,5	  40,5			   PAVIA		
28	GIORDANI MARCO		1N  5,5	  40,0			   BIELLA		
29	ARENA FRANCESCO		3N  5,5	  38,5			   SESTO S.GIOVANNI	
30	GALLETTI EDO		2N  5,5	  35,5			   CREMONA		
31	ZANELLATO LORENZO	1N  5,0	  47,5			   SESTO S.GIOVANNI	
32	DE SOUZA ELIANA		NC  5,0	  45,0			   MILANO		
33	RECANATINI ITALO	1N  5,0	  43,5			   NOVARA		
34	GIARDINA PAOLO		1S  5,0	  43,0			   VIGEVANO		
35	GRAZZI ROBERTO		1N  5,0	  42,0	4,0		   MILANO		
36	BINI MASSIMO		CM  5,0	  42,0	3,0		   CREMONA		
37	GALLI FABIO		3N  5,0	  41,0			   MILANO		
38	MARCOLI PAOLO		CM  5,0	  40,5			   MILANO		
39	SCHULER KLAUS		-M  5,0	  39,0	4,0		   MILANO		
40	RADICE LUCA		1N  5,0	  39,0	3,0		   BIASSONO		
41	MINIERI FILIPPO		1N  5,0	  38,5			   BERGAMO		
42	AGNELLI FRANCO		CM  5,0	  37,5	3,5		   BRESCIA		
43	RIZZUTI PASQUALE	1N  5,0	  37,5	2,5		   DALMINE		
44	GRAMPA LORENZO		1S  5,0	  36,5	3,0		   BUSTO A.		
45	VALTEMARA PAOLO		2N  5,0	  36,5	2,0		   SESTO S.GIOVANNI	
46	NEGRI GIANCARLO		NC  5,0	  36,5	1,0		   NOVATE MILANESE	
47	CARTELLA GIOVANNI	2N  5,0	  35,0			   MILANO		
48	RATTI GIULIO		3N  5,0	  32,5			   VILLASANTA		
49	PESCRILLI ANTONIO	1N  4,5	  43,5			   BOVISIO		
50	COLOMBO FERDINANDO	3N  4,5	  41,0	3,0	   4   30' SEREGNO		
51	BIANCHI MAURIZIO	3N  4,5	  41,0	3,0	   4   37' MONZA		
52	ROLLI MASSIMO		3N  4,5	  39,0			   SESTO S.GIOVANNI	
53	ZACCO REMO		1N  4,5	  37,0			   BOLLATE		
54	COLOMBO SILVANO		3N  4,5	  36,5			   LISSONE		
55	GOZZI GIORGIO		2N  4,5	  36,0	2,5		   MODENA		
56	ALTIERI ALBERTO		2S  4,5	  36,0	1,5		   VEDANO		
57	MASCHERONI MAURIZIO	1N  4,5	  34,5			   MILANO		
58	BRUGO MARCO		1S  4,5	  31,5			   NOVARA		
59	MIELI MARCELLO		1S  4,0	  41,5	4,0		   MILANO		
60	RIPAMONTI IPPOLITO	1N  4,0	  41,5	3,0		   VEDUGGIO		
61	GANDOLFI GIANFRANCO	1N  4,0	  40,5			   MILANO		
62	PENNATI LUIGI		3N  4,0	  40,0			   VILLASANTA		
63	LODA' DOMENICO		1N  4,0	  39,5			   MONZA		
64	MARCHIORO LUIGI		3N  4,0	  39,0			   AGRATE BRIANZA	
65	MURARO ALBERTO		CM  4,0	  38,5			   MILANO		
66	YOUSSER TAREK		2N  4,0	  38,0			   MILANO		
67	LEVI FULVIO		NC  4,0	  37,5			   MILANO		
68	PONTI LORENZO		2N  4,0	  36,0	3,5		   BUSTO A.		
69	SALA TIZIANO		3N  4,0	  36,0	3,0		   MILANO		
70	SCARPELLINI FELICE	2N  4,0	  36,0	2,0		   BERGAMO		
71	DI GIOVINAZZO ANTONIO	1S  4,0	  35,5			   MONZA		
72	LAVEZZARI ANGELO	3N  4,0	  33,5			   SEREGNO		
73	BOFFI LUIGI		2S  4,0	  32,5			   LENTATE		
74	PASSARO GIOVANNI	1S  4,0	  32,0			   MONZA		
75	SCOTTONI GABRIELE	2N  4,0	  30,0			   MILANO		
76	CORTI FABRIZIO		NC  4,0	  29,0			   VEDUGGIO		
77	COLOMBO ENRICO		1S  4,0	  28,5			   MEDA			
78	MARELLI MASSIMO		2N  3,5	  43,5			   NOVA MILANESE	
79	RAINERI RENATO		1S  3,5	  40,5			   BRESCIA		
80	GIUSSANI LUIGI		3N  3,5	  37,0			   MILANO		
81	LUISE MASSIMO		NC  3,5	  34,5	3,0		   SESTO S.GIOVANNI	
82	VINZONI ANDREA		1N  3,5	  34,5	2,0		   BIASSONO		
83	OLIVIERI CLAUDIO	2S  3,5	  29,0			   BRUGHERIO		
84	GRIGOLATO STEFANO	2S  3,5	  27,0			   BRESCIA		
85	RIGOTTI GIANLUIGI	1S  3,0	  39,5			   CRAVEGNA (NO)	
86	DEGHI DONATELLO		1S  3,0	  36,5			   COLICO		
87	FOA' LEONARDO		1N  3,0	  35,0			   MILANO		
88	MAGNI CRISTIANO		1S  3,0	  33,0			   USMATE		
89	CERE' GIANFRANCO	2N  3,0	  32,5			   MILANO		
90	PASSARO VINCENZO	1S  3,0	  32,0			   MONZA		
91	GALLI UMBERTO		NC  3,0	  30,0			   MILANO		
92	EVERET GIORGIO		NC  3,0	  28,5			   CREMONA		
93	CIOCCHETTA GIOVANNI	1S  3,0	  27,0			   SETTIMO MIL.		
94	MARIANO ELIA		NC  3,0	  25,5			   MILANO		
95	PANDINI GIUSEPPE	2N  2,5	  33,5			   MILANO		
96	AMIRANDA MARIO		2S  2,5	  29,5			   VEDUGGIO		
97	MELI ILEANA		1S  2,5	  28,5			   BERGAMO		
98	BRUSADELLI ANTONIO	NC  2,5	  28,0			   BARZAGO (CO)		
99	LIMONTA STEFANO		NC  2,5	  26,5			   MISSAGLIA		
100	MAURI PAOLO		NC  2,5	  26,0			   MONZA		
101	MAGLIO MAURIZIO		2S  2,0	  29,5			   MILANO		
102	AGOSTINI ARIELE		2S  2,0	  28,5			   MILANO		
103	RIGAMONTI PAOLO		NC  2,0	  22,0			   MILANO		
104	RESTELLI IOLANDA	NC  1,5	  34,5			   LEGNANO		
105	CASATI CARLO		2S  1,5	  25,0			   MONZA		
106	BRAMBILLA EMANUELE	NC  1,0	  27,0			   MONZA		
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob