Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
 Open Sagra S.Giovanni 2001 - 06-17-2001  - 9  turni
     CLASSIFICA FINALE
           nome          norm. ac. punti  buh. ps  id  nv  cc    citta'
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  57- Efimov Igor      GM NC  8.0    50.5                  Montecatini
  2'  75- Passoni Carlo    CM NC  7.5    47.5                  Monza
  3'  39- Arlandi Ennio    GM NC  7.0    50.5  4.5             Milano
  4' 117- Mocchi Tullio    MF NC  7.0    50.5  2.0             Trieste
  5' 125- Trabattoni F.    MF NC  7.0    48.5                  Seregno
  6'  65- Agnelli Franc.   CM NC  7.0    47.5                  Brescia
  7'  34- Vismara Daniele  -M NC  6.5    48.5                  Lecco
  8'  61- Berra Davide     -M NC  6.5    46.5  3.0             Vigevano
  9'   1- Marcoli Paolo    CM NC  6.5    46.5  2.5             Milano
 10'  35- Capata Ion       1N NC  6.5    46.0                  Brescia
 11'  25- Mariano Elia     -M NC  6.5    45.5  3.5             Milano
 12'  90- Ausmins Elmar    MF NC  6.5    45.5  3.0             Termoli
 13' 126- Gosio Denis      CM NC  6.5    45.5  2.0             Brescia
 14' 101- Cereda Mauro     2N NC  6.5    42.5                  Monza
 15' 110- Jurkovic Ante    -M NC  6.0    48.0                  CROAZIA
 16' 104- Pagnoncelli M.   -M NC  6.0    47.0                  Gorgonzola
 17'  55- Nelli Luca       CM NC  6.0    43.5                  Carrara
 18' 111- Astengo Corrado  -M NC  6.0    43.0  4.0    5        Milano
 19'  14- Manzoni A.       CM NC  6.0    43.0  4.0    4        Inzago
 20'  33- Berni Giorgio    CM NC  6.0    43.0  3.5             Milano
 21'  18- Pelizzola D.     1S NC  6.0    42.5                  Milano
 22' 120- Popovic Dragan   2N NC  6.0    40.5                  Milano
 23'  15- Tramalloni Luca  CM NC  6.0    40.0  3.0    6   27'  Milano
 24'  40- Facchetti G.     -M NC  6.0    40.0  3.0    6   46'  Gorgonzola
 25'  63- Misiano Franco   -M NC  6.0    40.0  2.5             Milano
 26'  89- Colombo Ferdin.  3N NC  6.0    39.5                  Seregno
 27'  19- Calcagno S.      1N NC  6.0    37.5  3.0    5   35'  Monza
 28' 102- Nacca Bruno      2N NC  6.0    37.5  3.0    5   45'  Lecco
 29'  76- Rettore Ludwig   CM NC  5.5    46.0                  Milano
 30'  38- Giuberchio C.    CM NC  5.5    44.0                  Vigevano
 31'  67- Damia Angelo     1N NC  5.5    43.5                  Milano
 32'   3- Crippa Gabriele  CM NC  5.5    43.0  4.0             Seregno
 33' 107- Grosso Luca      1N NC  5.5    43.0  3.5             Milano
 34'  50- Sparpaglione B.  2N NC  5.5    42.0                  Retorbido
 35'   7- Bonanno A.       CM NC  5.5    41.5                  Milano
 36'  49- Berni Fabrizio   CM NC  5.5    40.5                  Villa R.
 37'  70- Sala Sergio      2N NC  5.5    40.0                  Monza
 38'   4- Ticozzi Stefano  1N NC  5.5    39.0                  Galliate
 39'  22- Pannwitz M.      -M NC  5.0    47.0                  Arcore
 40'  23- Marelli Mauro    -M NC  5.0    46.5                  Nova Mil.
 41'   9- Vinzoni Andrea   CM NC  5.0    46.0                  Milano
 42'   6- Radice Luca      CM NC  5.0    44.5                  Biassono
 43'  73- Gerra Giovanni   1N NC  5.0    43.0                  Gambolo'
 44' 119- Judicello Mass.  CM NC  5.0    42.0  4.0             Seregno
 45' 106- Rumi Giuseppe    3N NC  5.0    42.0  3.5             Sovico
 46'  93- Giardina Paolo   1S NC  5.0    40.0  3.5             Vigevano
 47'  69- Kidane Robel     3N NC  5.0    40.0  2.5             Milano
 48'  26- Binelli Lorenzo  1N NC  5.0    39.5                  Carrara
 49' 130- Negrini Matteo   1N NC  5.0    39.0  4.0             Milano
 50'  43- Mazzariol Oscar  1N NC  5.0    39.0  1.0             Milano
 51'  44- Burani G.        1N NC  5.0    37.5                  Milano
 52'  91- Chiamori M.      2N NC  5.0    36.5  3.0    5        Sesto S.G.
 53'  27- Fusco Roberto    2N NC  5.0    36.5  3.0    4        Galliate
 54'  78- Castellano A.    1S NC  5.0    36.0                  Monza
 55'  42- Bosi Gianfranco  2N NC  5.0    35.5                  Cernusco L.
 56' 116- Manca Renato     3N NC  5.0    35.0                  Monza
 57'  74- Maffeo Mauro     2N NC  5.0    31.0                  Stresa
 58'  94- Lanzani Giulian  CM NC  4.5    47.0                  Milano
 59'  13- Cazzaniga W.     -M NC  4.5    43.0                  Cinisello
 60'  31- Revinelli S.     1N NC  4.5    42.5                  Albavilla
 61'  98- Zanellato L.     CM NC  4.5    41.5  4.0             Sesto S.G.
 62'  64- Melis Marco      2N NC  4.5    41.5  3.0
 63' 123- Lamola Vito C.   2N NC  4.5    41.5  2.0             Laterza (TA)
 64' 105- Squillante M.    2N NC  4.5    41.0                  Saronno
 65'  59- Massironi Marco  2N NC  4.5    40.0                  Cesano B.
 66'  96- Bernasconi R.    2N NC  4.5    39.0                  Cermenate
 67'  16- Marino Marco     1N NC  4.5    38.0  3.0             Bellusco
 68' 129- Zappa Massimil   NC NC  4.5    38.0  2.5             Bresso
 69'   8- Vignotto Ciro    2N NC  4.5    37.5                  Mariano C.
 70' 112- Babic Vladimir   1S NC  4.5    36.0                  Brugherio
 71' 122- Bonarrigo F.     1N NC  4.5    35.5  2.0             Corsico
 72'  58- Colombo Eugenio  2N NC  4.5    35.5  1.0             Giussano
 73'  80- Giovarruscio G.  2N NC  4.5    33.0                  Novara
 74'  24- Orsi Matteo      3N NC  4.5    32.0                  Vigevano
 75'  79- Lamola Giuseppe  1N NC  4.0    43.5                  Taranto
 76'  52- Passaro Giov.    1S NC  4.0    43.0                  Monza
 77'  32- Pace Pierdario   CM NC  4.0    40.5                  Milano
 78' 113- Sala Pierluigi   3N NC  4.0    40.0                  Meda
 79' 100- Brusadelli A.    2N NC  4.0    39.5                  Barzago
 80'  82- Bertoletti D.    2N NC  4.0    38.0                  Rogno
 81'  53- Mazzucco Marco   2N NC  4.0    36.5                  Robecco S/N
 82' 114- Berni Francesco  2N NC  4.0    35.0  3.0    4   89'  Sesto S.G.
 83'  97- Milan Paolo      2N NC  4.0    35.0  3.0    4   92'  Sesto S.G.
 84'  46- El Halouty A.    NC NC  4.0    35.0  1.0             Milano
 85'  83- Azzoni Silvia    1S NC  4.0    33.5                  Monza      F
 86'  11- Villa Maurizio   3N NC  4.0    32.5  2.0    4   89'  Sesto S.G.
 87' 128- Ceraso Aless.    NC NC  4.0    32.5  2.0    4  114'  Monza
 88'  37- Frontali J.      1N NC  4.0    32.0  3.0             Monza
 89' 115- Bianchi Max      NC NC  4.0    32.0  2.0    4        Milano
 90'  84- Mason Giovanni   2N NC  4.0    32.0  2.0    3        Cantu'
 91'  56- Ialongo Michele  NC NC  4.0    32.0  1.0             Sesto S.G.
 92'  99- Rivera Maurizio  3N NC  4.0    29.0                  Monza
 93'  87- Martinenghi M.   NC NC  4.0    28.5                  Milano
 94'  60- Orsenigo Davide  2N NC  3.5    38.0                  Fino Morn.
 95'  72- Brunelli G.      1N NC  3.5    36.5                  Milano
 96'  20- Di Minervino L.  2N NC  3.5    36.0  3.0    3   81'  Desio
 97'  36- Corbella C.      3N NC  3.5    36.0  3.0    3   88'  Voghera
 98'  95- D'Aulisa F.      2N NC  3.5    35.5                  Sesto S.G.
 99'  10- D'Apa Stefano    -M NC  3.5    33.5                  Milano
100'  81- Biava Pierluigi  2N NC  3.5    32.5                  Alzano L.
101'  92- Zacco Remo       1N NC  3.5    32.0                  Bollate
102'  62- Ghezzi Massimo   3N NC  3.5    29.5                  Gorgonzola
103' 108- Rampi Franco     3N NC  3.5    29.0                  Milano
104'  28- Cucoch Marisa    3N NC  3.5    28.0                  Milano     F
105'   5- D'Ettorre I.     1N NC  3.0    40.0                  Desio
106'  21- Shawki Alaa      2N NC  3.0    36.5                  Milano
107'  88- Villalba F.      3N NC  3.0    36.0  3.0             Milano
108'  85- Parenti Davide   NC NC  3.0    36.0  2.0             Lazzate
109' 103- Ruggiero P.      3N NC  3.0    35.0                  Magenta
110'  51- Ulisse Riccardo  2S NC  3.0    34.5                  Sesto S.G.
111'  41- Mazzarelli D.    3N NC  3.0    34.0                  Monza
112' 109- Pennati Flavio   NC NC  3.0    33.5                  Monza
113'  17- Bertoletti V.    3N NC  3.0    32.0                  Rogno
114'  29- Bosi Roberto     3N NC  3.0    31.0                  Monza
115'  68- Calzolari G.     CM NC  3.0    29.5                  Muggio'
116'  30- Lombardo Andrea  3N NC  3.0    27.0                  Gessate
117'  47- Pisani Gennaro   2S NC  3.0    26.0                  Monza
118'  66- Scrocco Pierl.   3N NC  2.5    36.0                  Monza
119'  54- Curzio Alfonso   3N NC  2.5    33.5                  Novara
120'   2- Terzi Simon      NC NC  2.5    29.5                  Milano
121' 121- Borghesani R.    NC NC  2.0    32.0                  Milano
122'  12- Cazzaniga A.     NC NC  2.0    28.5                  Monza
123' 118- Uggetti Paolo    NC NC  2.0    28.0                  Milano
124'  77- Pulici Mario     NC NC  2.0    27.5                  Desio
125'  86- Garavaglia C.    NC NC  2.0    27.0                  Milano
126' 127- Fazio Alfio      NC NC  2.0    24.5
127' 124- Pagnoncelli G.   2N NC  2.0    24.0  1.0    2  123'  Gorgonzola
128'  71- Quaglia F.       NC NC  2.0    24.0  1.0    2  124'  Abbiategrass
129'  45- D'Alessandro V.  NC NC  1.0    24.0                  Settima (PC)
130'  48- Russo Agostino   NC NC  1.0    23.0                  Monza
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Open Sagra S.Giovanni 2001 - 06-17-2001
     CLASSIFICA  per CATEGORIE (gioco norm.) -  dopo TURNO  9
           nome          categ.    punti  buh. ps  id  nv  cc    citta'
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  57- Efimov Igor      GM     8.0    50.5                 Montecatini
  2'  39- Arlandi Ennio    GM     7.0    50.5  4.5            Milano
  3' 117- Mocchi Tullio    MF     7.0    50.5  2.0            Trieste
  4' 125- Trabattoni F.    MF     7.0    48.5                 Seregno
  5'  90- Ausmins Elmar    MF     6.5    45.5  3.0            Termoli
  1'  34- Vismara Daniele  -M     6.5    48.5                 Lecco
  2'  61- Berra Davide     -M     6.5    46.5  3.0            Vigevano
  3'  25- Mariano Elia     -M     6.5    45.5  3.5            Milano
  4' 110- Jurkovic Ante    -M     6.0    48.0                 CROAZIA
  5' 104- Pagnoncelli M.   -M     6.0    47.0                 Gorgonzola
  6' 111- Astengo Corrado  -M     6.0    43.0  4.0    5       Milano
  7'  40- Facchetti G.     -M     6.0    40.0  3.0    6   46' Gorgonzola
  8'  63- Misiano Franco   -M     6.0    40.0  2.5            Milano
  9'  22- Pannwitz M.      -M     5.0    47.0                 Arcore
 10'  23- Marelli Mauro    -M     5.0    46.5                 Nova Mil.
 11'  13- Cazzaniga W.     -M     4.5    43.0                 Cinisello
 12'  10- D'Apa Stefano    -M     3.5    33.5                 Milano
  1'  75- Passoni Carlo    CM     7.5    47.5                 Monza
  2'  65- Agnelli Franc.   CM     7.0    47.5                 Brescia
  3'   1- Marcoli Paolo    CM     6.5    46.5  2.5            Milano
  4' 126- Gosio Denis      CM     6.5    45.5  2.0            Brescia
  5'  55- Nelli Luca       CM     6.0    43.5                 Carrara
  6'  14- Manzoni A.       CM     6.0    43.0  4.0    4       Inzago
  7'  33- Berni Giorgio    CM     6.0    43.0  3.5            Milano
  8'  15- Tramalloni Luca  CM     6.0    40.0  3.0    6   27' Milano
  9'  76- Rettore Ludwig   CM     5.5    46.0                 Milano
 10'  38- Giuberchio C.    CM     5.5    44.0                 Vigevano
 11'   3- Crippa Gabriele  CM     5.5    43.0  4.0            Seregno
 12'   7- Bonanno A.       CM     5.5    41.5                 Milano
 13'  49- Berni Fabrizio   CM     5.5    40.5                 Villa R.
 14'   9- Vinzoni Andrea   CM     5.0    46.0                 Milano
 15'   6- Radice Luca      CM     5.0    44.5                 Biassono
 16' 119- Judicello Mass.  CM     5.0    42.0  4.0            Seregno
 17'  94- Lanzani Giulian  CM     4.5    47.0                 Milano
 18'  98- Zanellato L.     CM     4.5    41.5  4.0            Sesto S.G.
 19'  32- Pace Pierdario   CM     4.0    40.5                 Milano
 20'  68- Calzolari G.     CM     3.0    29.5                 Muggio'
  1'  35- Capata Ion       1N     6.5    46.0                 Brescia
  2'  19- Calcagno S.      1N     6.0    37.5  3.0    5   35' Monza
  3'  67- Damia Angelo     1N     5.5    43.5                 Milano
  4' 107- Grosso Luca      1N     5.5    43.0  3.5            Milano
  5'   4- Ticozzi Stefano  1N     5.5    39.0                 Galliate
  6'  73- Gerra Giovanni   1N     5.0    43.0                 Gambolo'
  7'  26- Binelli Lorenzo  1N     5.0    39.5                 Carrara
  8' 130- Negrini Matteo   1N     5.0    39.0  4.0            Milano
  9'  43- Mazzariol Oscar  1N     5.0    39.0  1.0            Milano
 10'  44- Burani G.        1N     5.0    37.5                 Milano
 11'  31- Revinelli S.     1N     4.5    42.5                 Albavilla
 12'  16- Marino Marco     1N     4.5    38.0  3.0            Bellusco
 13' 122- Bonarrigo F.     1N     4.5    35.5  2.0            Corsico
 14'  79- Lamola Giuseppe  1N     4.0    43.5                 Taranto
 15'  37- Frontali J.      1N     4.0    32.0  3.0            Monza
 16'  72- Brunelli G.      1N     3.5    36.5                 Milano
 17'  92- Zacco Remo       1N     3.5    32.0                 Bollate
 18'   5- D'Ettorre I.     1N     3.0    40.0                 Desio
  1' 101- Cereda Mauro     2N     6.5    42.5                 Monza
  2' 120- Popovic Dragan   2N     6.0    40.5                 Milano
  3' 102- Nacca Bruno      2N     6.0    37.5  3.0    5   45' Lecco
  4'  50- Sparpaglione B.  2N     5.5    42.0                 Retorbido
  5'  70- Sala Sergio      2N     5.5    40.0                 Monza
  6'  91- Chiamori M.      2N     5.0    36.5  3.0    5       Sesto S.G.
  7'  27- Fusco Roberto    2N     5.0    36.5  3.0    4       Galliate
  8'  42- Bosi Gianfranco  2N     5.0    35.5                 Cernusco L.
  9'  74- Maffeo Mauro     2N     5.0    31.0                 Stresa
 10'  64- Melis Marco      2N     4.5    41.5  3.0
 11' 123- Lamola Vito C.   2N     4.5    41.5  2.0            Laterza (TA)
 12' 105- Squillante M.    2N     4.5    41.0                 Saronno
 13'  59- Massironi Marco  2N     4.5    40.0                 Cesano B.
 14'  96- Bernasconi R.    2N     4.5    39.0                 Cermenate
 15'   8- Vignotto Ciro    2N     4.5    37.5                 Mariano C.
 16'  58- Colombo Eugenio  2N     4.5    35.5  1.0            Giussano
 17'  80- Giovarruscio G.  2N     4.5    33.0                 Novara
 18' 100- Brusadelli A.    2N     4.0    39.5                 Barzago
 19'  82- Bertoletti D.    2N     4.0    38.0                 Rogno
 20'  53- Mazzucco Marco   2N     4.0    36.5                 Robecco S/N
 21' 114- Berni Francesco  2N     4.0    35.0  3.0    4   89' Sesto S.G.
 22'  97- Milan Paolo      2N     4.0    35.0  3.0    4   92' Sesto S.G.
 23'  84- Mason Giovanni   2N     4.0    32.0  2.0    3       Cantu'
 24'  60- Orsenigo Davide  2N     3.5    38.0                 Fino Morn.
 25'  20- Di Minervino L.  2N     3.5    36.0  3.0    3   81' Desio
 26'  95- D'Aulisa F.      2N     3.5    35.5                 Sesto S.G.
 27'  81- Biava Pierluigi  2N     3.5    32.5                 Alzano L.
 28'  21- Shawki Alaa      2N     3.0    36.5                 Milano
 29' 124- Pagnoncelli G.   2N     2.0    24.0  1.0    2  123' Gorgonzola
  1'  89- Colombo Ferdin.  3N     6.0    39.5                 Seregno
  2' 106- Rumi Giuseppe    3N     5.0    42.0  3.5            Sovico
  3'  69- Kidane Robel     3N     5.0    40.0  2.5            Milano
  4' 116- Manca Renato     3N     5.0    35.0                 Monza
  5'  24- Orsi Matteo      3N     4.5    32.0                 Vigevano
  6' 113- Sala Pierluigi   3N     4.0    40.0                 Meda
  7'  11- Villa Maurizio   3N     4.0    32.5  2.0    4   89' Sesto S.G.
  8'  99- Rivera Maurizio  3N     4.0    29.0                 Monza
  9'  36- Corbella C.      3N     3.5    36.0  3.0    3   88' Voghera
 10'  62- Ghezzi Massimo   3N     3.5    29.5                 Gorgonzola
 11' 108- Rampi Franco     3N     3.5    29.0                 Milano
 12'  28- Cucoch Marisa    3N     3.5    28.0                 Milano     F
 13'  88- Villalba F.      3N     3.0    36.0  3.0            Milano
 14' 103- Ruggiero P.      3N     3.0    35.0                 Magenta
 15'  41- Mazzarelli D.    3N     3.0    34.0                 Monza
 16'  17- Bertoletti V.    3N     3.0    32.0                 Rogno
 17'  29- Bosi Roberto     3N     3.0    31.0                 Monza
 18'  30- Lombardo Andrea  3N     3.0    27.0                 Gessate
 19'  66- Scrocco Pierl.   3N     2.5    36.0                 Monza
 20'  54- Curzio Alfonso   3N     2.5    33.5                 Novara
  1'  18- Pelizzola D.     1S     6.0    42.5                 Milano
  2'  93- Giardina Paolo   1S     5.0    40.0  3.5            Vigevano
  3'  78- Castellano A.    1S     5.0    36.0                 Monza
  4' 129- Zappa Massimil   NC     4.5    38.0  2.5            Bresso
  5' 112- Babic Vladimir   1S     4.5    36.0                 Brugherio
  6'  52- Passaro Giov.    1S     4.0    43.0                 Monza
  7'  46- El Halouty A.    NC     4.0    35.0  1.0            Milano
  8'  83- Azzoni Silvia    1S     4.0    33.5                 Monza      F
  9' 128- Ceraso Aless.    NC     4.0    32.5  2.0    4  114' Monza
 10' 115- Bianchi Max      NC     4.0    32.0  2.0    4       Milano
 11'  56- Ialongo Michele  NC     4.0    32.0  1.0            Sesto S.G.
 12'  87- Martinenghi M.   NC     4.0    28.5                 Milano
 13'  85- Parenti Davide   NC     3.0    36.0  2.0            Lazzate
 14'  51- Ulisse Riccardo  2S     3.0    34.5                 Sesto S.G.
 15' 109- Pennati Flavio   NC     3.0    33.5                 Monza
 16'  47- Pisani Gennaro   2S     3.0    26.0                 Monza
 17'   2- Terzi Simon      NC     2.5    29.5                 Milano
 18' 121- Borghesani R.    NC     2.0    32.0                 Milano
 19'  12- Cazzaniga A.     NC     2.0    28.5                 Monza
 20' 118- Uggetti Paolo    NC     2.0    28.0                 Milano
 21'  77- Pulici Mario     NC     2.0    27.5                 Desio
 22'  86- Garavaglia C.    NC     2.0    27.0                 Milano
 23' 127- Fazio Alfio      NC     2.0    24.5
 24'  71- Quaglia F.       NC     2.0    24.0  1.0    2  124' Abbiategrass
 25'  45- D'Alessandro V.  NC     1.0    24.0                 Settima (PC)
 26'  48- Russo Agostino   NC     1.0    23.0                 Monza
Scrivi a kob