Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
Semilampo S.Giovanni 2002  - 9  turni

     CLASSIFICA FINALE

           nome          norm. ac. punti  buh. ps  id  nv  cc    citta'
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  68- RATTI Ruggero    MF NC  8.5    52.5                  DESIO 
  2'  67- BORGO Giulio     MI NC  8.5    52.0                  MILANO
  3'  15- ANNUNZIATA A.    1N NC  7.0    48.5			
  4'  82- ARLANDI Ennio    GM NC  7.0    48.0                  MILANO
  5'  56- BERRA Davide     -M NC  6.5    51.5                  VIGEVANO
  6'  55- POZZI Enrico     -M NC  6.5    46.5                  LEGNANO
  7'   3- NELLI Luca       -M NC  6.5    43.5                  CARRARA
  8'   1- LUCIANI V.       -M NC  6.5    43.0                  VERONA
  9'  58- TRABATTONI F.    MF NC  6.0    47.0                  SEREGNO
 10'  87- CEREDA Mauro     2N NC  6.0    46.5                  MONZA
 11'  38- AGNELLI Franco   CM NC  6.0    46.0                  BRESCIA
 12'  60- MOCCHI Tullio    MF NC  6.0    42.0  4.5             TRIESTE
 13'  18- OCAMPO E.        3N NC  6.0    42.0  3.0             MILANO
 14'  59- PASSONI Carlo    CM NC  6.0    40.5  2.0    6        MONZA
 15'  20- CRISTIANI C.     CM NC  6.0    40.5  2.0    5        BRESCIA
 16'  25- CRIPPA Gabriele  CM NC  6.0    40.0  3.5             DESIO
 17'  76- PACE Roberto     CM NC  6.0    40.0  3.0             NERVIANO
 18'  34- PIANTONI P.      1N NC  6.0    39.0  3.0             MUGGIO'
 19'  28- PELIZZOLA D.     2N NC  6.0    39.0  2.0             MILANO
 20'  71- POPOVIC Dragan   2N NC  6.0    38.5                  MILANO
 21'  85- MINCHILLO F.     2N NC  6.0    36.5                  MILANO
 22'  62- BANOG Carlito    2N NC  5.5    43.5                  MILANO
 23'  32- MARELLI Mauro    -M NC  5.5    40.5                  NOVA_MIL
 24'  12- BOSI Gianfranco  2N NC  5.5    35.0                  CERNUSCO L.
 25'  44- DAMIA Angelo     CM NC  5.0    44.5  3.0             MILANO
 26'  14- MISIANO Franco   -M NC  5.0    44.5  2.0             MILANO
 27'  41- DE GREGORIO M.   CM NC  5.0    44.0                  MONZA
 28'  69- NACCA Bruno      2N NC  5.0    43.0                  LECCO
 29'  75- ORSENIGO Davide  2N NC  5.0    40.5  3.0             FINO M. (CO)
 30'   8- GIACOMINI R.     2N NC  5.0    40.5  2.0             SALO'
 31'   7- REVINELLI S.     1N NC  5.0    40.0                  ALBAVILLA
 32'  33- ZACCO Remo       1N NC  5.0    38.5                  MILANO
 33'  84- ZANELLATO L.     CM NC  5.0    37.5  3.0             SESTO SG
 34'  27- DAL BRUN G.      1N NC  5.0    37.5  2.0             MILANO
 35'  49- BELLOTTO S.      1N NC  5.0    37.0                  MARIANO C.
 36'  47- BABIC Vladimir   3N NC  5.0    35.0                  BRUGHERIO
 37'  40- ROTA Giacomo     1N NC  5.0    34.5  3.0             MILANO
 38'  17- AMATO Glauco     1N NC  5.0    34.5  2.0             MILANO
 39'  37- BIANCHI Maurizi  1N NC  5.0    31.5                  MONZA
 40'  70- CHIAMORI M.      2N NC  4.5    44.5  3.0             SESTO SG
 41'   5- CAZZANIGA W.     -M NC  4.5    44.5  2.5             CINISELLO
 42'  88- RADICE Luca      CM NC  4.5    42.0                  BIASSONO
 43'  52- CALCAGNO S.      1N NC  4.5    41.0                  MONZA
 44'  64- DALIMEG A.       CM NC  4.5    38.5                  MILANO
 45'  78- SBARRA Marco     MF NC  4.5    37.0                  MILANO
 46'  86- BRIGATI A.       1N NC  4.5    36.5                  PIACENZA
 47'  54- CAMMAROTA V.     1N NC  4.5    35.5                  BERGAMO
 48'  23- GIUBERCHIO C.    CM NC  4.5    33.0  2.0 *           VIGEVANO
 49'  21- BONETTI Marco    CM NC  4.5    33.0  2.0             COMO
 50'  24- GIUSSANI Luigi   3N NC  4.0    43.0                  BOVISIO
 51'  80- KIDANE Robel     1N NC  4.0    38.5  3.0             MILANO
 52'  35- SCUDERI David    1N NC  4.0    38.5  2.5             TORINO
 53'  83- GIOVARRUSCIO G.  2N NC  4.0    38.0  3.0    4        NOVARA
 54'   6- BOSSONI Mario    CM NC  4.0    38.0  3.0    3        SALO'
 55'  19- CELLA Carmelo    3N NC  4.0    38.0  2.0             MILANO
 56'  31- SANTANDREA M.    2N NC  4.0    36.0                  MILANO
 57'  81- GIRELLI Sergio   3N NC  4.0    35.0                  BARGHE (BS)
 58'   9- BOSI Felice      3N NC  4.0    34.0                  CERNUSCO L.
 59'  53- BERNASCONI R.    1N NC  4.0    33.5                  CERMENATE
 60'  73- GERRA Giovanni   1N NC  4.0    33.0                  GAMBOLO'-PV
 61'  65- PEDE Lucio       2N NC  4.0    32.0                  COMO
 62'  48- MAZZARELLI D.    3N NC  4.0    29.5                  MONZA
 63'  10- FACCHETTI G.     -M NC  3.5    42.0                  GORGONZOLA
 64'  61- MARINO Marco     1N NC  3.5    39.5                  BELLUSCO
 65'  50- MANCA Renato     3N NC  3.5    37.5                  MONZA
 66'  26- SQUILLANTE M.    1N NC  3.5    36.0                  SARONNO
 67'  57- EMOROSO Claudio  2N NC  3.5    33.5                  COMO
 68'  51- SCROCCO P.       3N NC  3.5    31.5  3.0             MONZA
 69'  46- D'AULISA F.      2N NC  3.5    31.5  2.5             SESTO SG
 70'  72- PANIGONI G.      2N NC  3.0    43.0                  FARA (NO)
 71'  43- MAGLIO Maurizio  1N NC  3.0    42.0                  MILANO
 72'  16- OLIVARI A.       2N NC  3.0    41.5                  BORGOMANERO
 73'  77- CHIESA Matteo    NC NC  3.0    36.5                  BRUGHERIO
 74'  66- MINCHILLO M.     NC NC  3.0    34.0                  MILANO
 75'  39- MILAN Paolo      2N NC  3.0    33.5                  SESTO SG
 76'   2- PAGNONCELLI G.   2N NC  3.0    33.0                  GORGONZOLA
 77'  79- ANDREIS S.       2N NC  3.0    31.5  2.0    3   57'  PUEGNAGO-BS
 78'  45- ONORINI Franco   NC NC  3.0    31.5  2.0    3   69'  SALO'
 79'  74- ORSI Matteo      2N NC  3.0    28.0                  VIGEVANO
 80'  36- BATTISTINI E.    1N NC  2.5    30.5                  VIMERCATE
 81'   4- LOMBARDO Andrea  3N NC  2.5    29.0                  MONZA
 82'  29- PENNATI Flavio   3N NC  2.0    32.0                  MONZA
 83'  63- DI NARDO M.      3N NC  2.0    31.5                  SESTO SG
 84'  22- ORNATI G.        3N NC  2.0    28.5  1.0 *           VIGEVANO
 85'  11- SALA Stefano     3N NC  2.0    28.5  1.0             MEDA
 86'  30- CURZIO Alfonso   3N NC  2.0    26.5                  NOVARA
 87'  13- BAIONI Alfio     3N NC  2.0    23.5                  MONZA
 88'  42- BIANCHI Max      3N NC  1.0    25.5                  MILANO
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob