Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
 San Giovanni 2003-SV         15-06-03  - TURNI 9 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Open
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-LAKETIC Gojco            YUGMI  8.0   49.5                 
  2'   1-DRAZIC Sinisa            YUGGM  7.5   51.5                 
  3'   5-GROMOVS Sergejs           FOMF  7.0   49.5                 
  4'   2-BELOTTI Bruno            BG IM  6.5   48.5                 
  5'   4-SANCHEZ Joseph           PHIMF  6.5   48.0  3.5            
  6'   7-PASSONI Carlo            MI CM  6.5   48.0  1.0            
  7'   8-BRUNELLO Sabino          BG CM  6.5   41.0                 
  8'   6-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  6.0   47.0                 
  9'  10-MOLLERO Michele          GE CM  6.0   45.5                 
 10'  17-CAZZANIGA Walter         MI -M  6.0   42.5                 
 11'  12-BONETTI Marco            CO CM  6.0   42.0                 
 12'  20-MELOTTI Dario            MI CM  5.5   45.0                 
 13'  18-MUHA Zdravko             CROCM  5.5   44.5                 
 14'   9-MARCOLI Paolo            MI CM  5.5   42.0  4.5            
 15'  16-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  5.5   42.0  3.5            
 16'  11-CAPATA Ion               BS CM  5.5   41.0  3.5            
 17'  14-AGNELLI Francesco        BS CM  5.5   41.0  3.0            
 18'  25-PEPE Mario               MI CM  5.5   39.5                 
 19'  39-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  5.0   50.5                 
 20'  19-RADICE Luca              MI CM  5.0   43.5                 
 21'  37-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  5.0   42.0                 
 22'  52-BABIC Vladimir           MI 3N  5.0   41.0                 
 23'  21-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  5.0   40.5                 
 24'  41-RESO Amar                MI 2N  5.0   40.0                 
 25'  22-CORTI Corrado            CO CM  5.0   39.0                 
 26'  42-BANOG Carlito             MI2N  5.0   38.5                 
 27'  24-BOSSONI Mario            BS CM  5.0   34.5                 
 28'  53-DE LA PENA Elmer         MI 3N  5.0   34.0                 
 29'  59-CASTELLANO Fabio         MI 2N  5.0   32.0                 
 30'  29-FRONTALI Jacopo          MI 1N  4.5   41.5                 
 31'  28-TAFUR Abel                MI1N  4.5   40.5                 
 32'  31-REVINELLI Sergio         CO 1N  4.5   39.0                 
 33'  26-CANOVA Luca              BG 1N  4.5   38.5                 
 34'  55-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  4.5   36.0  3.5            
 35'  40-COLOMBO Silvano          MI 2N  4.5   36.0  2.0            
 36'  15-BONANNO Alessandro       MI CM  4.5   35.0                 
 37'  13-ROSIN Federico           MI CM  4.0   43.0                 
 38'  27-LUCCHESE Paolo           AL CM  4.0   42.0                 
 39'  35-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  4.0   37.5                 
 40'  32-BERNASCONI Roberto       CO 1N  4.0   36.5                 
 41'  57-GIACOMINI Roberto        BS 2N  4.0   35.0  3.0            
 42'  64-CHIESA Matteo             MI1S  4.0   35.0  2.5            
 43'  43-MANCA Renato             MI 2N  4.0   33.5  2.5            
 44'  34-ORSENIGO Davide          CO 1N  4.0   33.5  1.5            
 45'  49-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 2N  4.0   31.5                 
 46'  44-RADICE Giancarlo         CO 2N  4.0   31.0                 
 47'  45-SARNO Valerio            SA 2N  3.5   37.0                 
 48'  23-AGHION Fabio             MI CM  3.5   36.5  3.0            
 49'  30-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  3.5   36.5  2.0            
 50'  36-LODA' Domenico           MI 1N  3.5   36.0                 
 51'  47-MORO Roberto             BS 2N  3.5   31.5                 
 52'  33-POPOVIC Dragan           MI 1N  3.0   37.5                 
 53'  46-D'AULISA Francesco       MI 2N  3.0   33.0                 
 54'  54-FERRARI Davide            MI3N  3.0   29.5                 
 55'  60-PENNATI Flavio           MI 3N  3.0   28.5                 
 56'  63-CASTELLANO Antonino       MI1S  3.0   28.0                 
 57'  62-BAIONI Alfio             MI 3N  3.0   27.5                 
 58'  58-CURZIO Alfonso           NO 3N  3.0   25.5                 
 59'  51-AZZONI Silvia            MI 3N  2.5   29.5                 
 60'  48-MASON Giovanni           CO 2N  2.5   28.5                 
 61'  56-ROTUNDO Walter            MI3N  2.5   27.5                 
 62'  61-SCROCCO Pierluigi        MI 3N  2.0   28.0                 
 63'  50-ADDA Roberto             MI 3N  1.5   26.0                 
 64'  38-CORTESE Davide           MI 2N  1.0   28.5                 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 Open  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - San Giovanni 2003-SV
  3 LAKETIC Gojco  MI 34N+  20B+  12N+  39B+   1B=  17N+   4N+   6B+   5B=  8 
  1 DRAZIC Sinisa  GM 32N+  18B+  10N+   4B+   3N=   7B+   2N=   8B+   6N=  7.5 
  5 GROMOVS Sergej MF 36N+  22B+  14N+   2B=   4N-  16B+   7N+  10B+   3N=  7 
  2 BELOTTI Bruno  IM 33B+  19N+  11B+   5N=   7B-   9N+   1B=  39N+   4B=  6.5 
  4 SANCHEZ Joseph MF 35B+  23N+  13B+   1N-   5B+  39N+   3B-  17N+   2N=  6.5 
  7 PASSONI Carlo  CM 38N+  26B+  16N=   6B+   2N+   1N-   5B-  20B+  14N+  6.5 
  8 BRUNELLO Sabin CM 39B-  37N+  32B+  19N+  27B+  52N=  13B+   1N-  18N+  6.5 
  6 MARELLI Mauro  -M 37B=  64N+  31B+   7N-  21B+  18N+  52B+   3N-   1B=  6 
 10 MOLLERO Michel CM 41B+  25N+   1B-  21N=  37B+  20N=  19B+   5N-  39B+  6 
 17 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 48N+  39B-  30N+  28B+  12N+   3B-  27N+   4B-  19N+  6 
 12 BONETTI Marco  CM 43B+  27N+   3B-  29N+  17B-  19N-  37B+  13N+  25N+  6 
 20 MELOTTI Dario  CM 51B+   3N-  35B+  11N=  41B+  10B=  14N=   7N-  40B+  5.5 
 18 MUHA Zdravko   CM 49B+   1N-  33B+  42N+   9B=   6B-  29N+  11N+   8B-  5.5 
  9 MARCOLI Paolo  CM 40N+  28B+  39N-  16B+  18N=   2B-  25N-  53B+  29N+  5.5 
 16 VINZONI Andrea CM 47B+  15N+   7B=   9N-  11B+   5N-  39B-  36N+  28B+  5.5 
 11 CAPATA Ion     CM 42N+  30B+   2N-  20B=  16N-  57B+  26N+  18B-  31N+  5.5 
 14 AGNELLI France CM 45B+  29N+   5B-  27N-  33B+  42N+  20B=  21N+   7B-  5.5 
 25 PEPE Mario     CM 56N+  10B-  28N-  44N+  45B=  41N+   9B+  52N+  12B-  5.5 
 39 CEREDA Mauro   2N  8N+  17N+   9B+   3N-  13B+   4B-  16N+   2B-  10N-  5 
 19 RADICE Luca    CM 50N+   2B-  34N+   8B-  28N+  12B+  10N-  27B+  17B-  5 
 37 SALA Sergio    2N  6N=   8B-  62N+  64B+  10N-  55B+  12N-  24B=  27N+  5 
 52 BABIC Vladimir 3N 21B+  13N-  43B+  31N+  26N+   8B=   6N-  25B-  41B=  5 
 21 ZANELLATO Lore CM 52N-  54B+  40N+  10B=   6N-  64B+  31N+  14B-  22N=  5 
 41 RESO Amar      2N 10N-  60B+  22N=  55B+  20N-  25B-  64N+  26B+  52N=  5 
 22 CORTI Corrado  CM 53B+   5N-  41B=  45N=  36B+  27N-  42B+  28N=  21B=  5 
 42 BANOG Carlito  2N 11B-  57N+  23B+  18B-  24N+  14B-  22N-  49N+  13B+  5 
 24 BOSSONI Mario  CM 55B-  36B+  46N+  13N-  42B-  15N=  35B+  37N=  44B+  5 
 53 DE LA PENA Elm 3N 22N-  40B-  63N+  32B+  29B-  23N+  33B+   9N-  35N+  5 
 59 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 28N-  44B+  29B-  38N+  31B-  35N-  23B+  33N+  32N+  5 
 29 FRONTALI Jacop 1N 60N+  14B-  59N+  12B-  53N+  26B=  18B-  55N+   9B-  4.5 
 28 TAFUR Abel     1N 59B+   9N-  25B+  17N-  19B-  61N+  46B+  22B=  16N-  4.5 
 31 REVINELLI Serg 1N 62N+  55B=   6N-  52B-  59N+  45B+  21B-  15N+  11B-  4.5 
 26 CANOVA Luca    1N 57B+   7N-  47B+  15N+  52B-  29N=  11B-  41N-  30N+  4.5 
 55 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 24N+  31N=  15B-  41N-  43B+  37N-  45N+  29B-  36B+  4.5 
 40 COLOMBO Silvan 2N  9B-  53N+  21B-  47N=  61B=  49N+  57B=  30B+  20N-  4.5 
 15 BONANNO Alessa CM 46N+  16B-  55N+  26B-  30N-  24B=  43N+  31B-  45N+  4.5 
 13 ROSIN Federico CM 44N+  52B+   4N-  24B+  39N-  30B+   8N-  12B-  42N-  4 
 27 LUCCHESE Paolo CM 58N+  12B-  51N+  14B+   8N-  22B+  17B-  19N-  37B-  4 
 35 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  4N-  58B+  20N-  23B+  57N-  59B+  24N-  46N+  53B-  4 
 32 BERNASCONI Rob 1N  1B-  48B+   8N-  53N-  46B-  51B+  60N+  57N+  59B-  4 
 57 GIACOMINI Robe 2N 26N-  42B-  58N+  34B+  35B+  11N-  40N=  32B-  23B=  4 
 64 CHIESA Matteo  1S 63N+   6B-  45B=  37N-  47B+  21N-  41B-  43N=  56N+  4 
 43 MANCA Renato   2N 12N-  62B=  52N-  48B+  55N-  47N+  15B-  64B=  54N+  4 
 34 ORSENIGO David 1N  3B-  49N+  19B-  57N-  23N-  62B+  54N-  50B+  46B+  4 
 49 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 18N-  34B-  60N+  30B-  51N+  40B-  63N+  42B-  33N+  4 
 44 RADICE Giancar 2N 13B-  59N-  56N+  25B-  62N+  46N-  61B+  54B+  24N-  4 
 45 SARNO Valerio  2N 14N-  63B+  64N=  22B=  25N=  31N-  55B-  47N+  15B-  3.5 
 23 AGHION Fabio   CM 54N+   4B-  42N-  35N-  34B+  53B-  59N-  63B+  57N=  3.5 
 30 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 61B+  11N-  17B-  49N+  15B+  13N-  36B=  40N-  26B-  3.5 
 36 LODA' Domenico 1N  5B-  24N-  48N+  51B+  22N-  63B+  30N=  16B-  55N-  3.5 
 47 MORO Roberto   2N 16N-  50B+  26N-  40B=  64N-  43B-  56N+  45B-  58B+  3.5 
 33 POPOVIC Dragan 1N  2N-  56B+  18N-  46B+  14N-  54B+  53N-  59B-  49B-  3 
 46 D'AULISA Franc 2N 15B-  61N+  24B-  33N-  32N+  44B+  28N-  35B-  34N-  3 
 54 FERRARI Davide 3N 23B-  21N-  38B-  60B+  58N+  33N-  34B+  44N-  43B-  3 
 60 PENNATI Flavio 3N 29B-  41N-  49B-  54N-  38A+  48B+  32B-  58N=  51N=  3 
 63 CASTELLANO Ant 1S 64B-  45N-  53B-  56N+  50B+  36N-  49B-  23N-  61B+  3 
 62 BAIONI Alfio   3N 31B-  43N=  37B-  61N=  44B-  34N-  48B-  38A+  50N+  3 
 58 CURZIO Alfonso 3N 27B-  35N-  57B-  50N=  54B-  38A+  51N+  60B=  47N-  3 
 51 AZZONI Silvia  3N 20N-  38B+  27B-  36N-  49B-  32N-  58B-  48N+  60B=  2.5 
 48 MASON Giovanni 2N 17B-  32N-  36B-  43N-  56B=  60N-  62N+  51B-  38A+  2.5 
 56 ROTUNDO Walter 3N 25B-  33N-  44B-  63B-  48N=  50N+  47B-  61N+  64B-  2.5 
 61 SCROCCO Pierlu 3N 30N-  46B-  50N+  62B=  40N=  28B-  44N-  56B-  63N-  2 
 50 ADDA Roberto   3N 19B-  47N-  61B-  58B=  63N-  56B-  38A+  34N-  62B-  1.5 
 38 CORTESE Davide 2N  7B-  51N-  54N+  59B-  60R-  58R-  50R-  62R-  48R-  1 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
Scrivi a kob