Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
CLASSIFICA FINALE:
            nome                   ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   6.0   31.5                  2714 
  2'   2-SALVADOR Roland          PHIA   6.0   31.0                  2688 
  3'   3-LALIC Bogdan             ENGA   6.0   30.0                  2545 
  4'  10-MARINESCU MARIAN          LCCM  6.0   27.0                  2129 
  5'   6-ZOLDAN Matteo            MI C   5.5   27.5                  2175 
  6'  12-CEREDA Mauro             MI C   5.0   28.0                  2096 
  7'  19-PACE Roberto             MI C   5.0   27.5                  1944 
  8'  16-SIRONI Roberto           LC C   5.0   26.0  3.5             2008 
  9'   5-GOLIA Franco             MI B   5.0   26.0  3.0             2231 
 10'  13-LA-TORRE Giovanni        MI C   5.0   25.5                  2067 
 11'  17-SERIO Danilo             PA D   5.0   23.5  3.0     5       1994 
 12'  21-GIARDINA Paolo           PV D   5.0   23.5  3.0     4       1936 
 13'  33-RESO Amar                MI E   4.5   26.0                  1706 
 14'  23-BERNASCONI Roberto       CO D   4.5   23.0                  1901 
 15'  11-VINZONI Andrea           MI C   4.5   22.0                  2119 
 16'   4-PASSONI Carlo            MI B   4.0   29.0                  2240 
 17'   7-MARELLI Mauro            MI C   4.0   28.0                  2150 
 18'  20-STIPS Felix              MI D   4.0   27.0                  1944 
 19'   9-RADICE Luca              MI C   4.0   25.5  3.0             2142 
 20'  24-BRUGO Marco              NO D   4.0   25.5  2.5             1892 
 21'  30-CORNO SERGIO              MI1N  4.0   25.5  2.0             1800 
 22'  42-STIPS Adolf              VA F   4.0   25.0                  1587 
 23'  27-DE-LA-PENA Elmer         MI D   4.0   23.5                  1850 
 24'  31-MARINO Marco             MI E   4.0   22.0                  1792 
 25'  15-PIANTONI Pierino         MI D   4.0   21.0                  2014 
 26'  40-PURICELLI Riccardo       -- E   4.0   19.5                  1629 
 27'  22-REVINELLI Sergio         CO D   3.5   24.5  2.0             1925 
 28'  26-DE-VINCENTIIS Federico   PE D   3.5   24.5  1.0             1870 
 29'   8-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI C   3.5   24.0  2.0             2149 
 30'  28-VILLALBA Fernando        MI D   3.5   24.0                  1803 
 31'  44-BOSI Gianfranco          LC F   3.5   23.5  2.5             1565 
 32'  14-PEPE Mario               MI C   3.5   23.5  2.0             2043 
 33'  35-GALASSO Daniele          LC E   3.5   22.0                  1700 
 34'  36-ALBERTIN Livio           MI E   3.5   21.5                  1692 
 35'  32-COLOMBO Samuel           MI E   3.5   21.0                  1790 
 36'  48-CERVINI Gian Piero       VA E   3.5   20.5                  1527 
 37'  18-GERVASIO Francesco       MI D   3.5   19.5                  1962 
 38'  37-GIARACUNI Claudio        CO E   3.0   24.5  2.5             1667 
 39'  34-GRECO Umberto            MI E   3.0   24.5  2.0             1701 
 40'  39-CASTELLANO Antonino      MI E   3.0   23.5                  1647 
 41'  29-NARDONE Massimo          MI D   3.0   22.5                  1801 
 42'  49-POHOSSOV Eduard          MI F   3.0   22.0                  1509 
 43'  45-PASSARO Giovanni         MI F   3.0   21.5                  1560 
 44'  25-ORSENIGO Davide          CO D   3.0   20.5                  1886 
 45'  47-DI NARDO MASSIMO          MI3N  3.0   20.0                  1536 
 46'  54-PERRELLA Paolo           MI F   3.0   19.0  1.0             1455 
 47'  41-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI E   3.0   19.0                  1613 
 48'  53-GONELLA Daniele          CO F   3.0   18.5                  1461 
 49'  38-MASON Giovanni           CO E   3.0   17.0                  1649 
 50'  50-PEDRONI MARCO            MI F   2.5   22.5                  1482 
 51'  56-BRACCI ANDREA             MINC  2.5   21.0                  1440 
 52'  59-MOLTENI Luca             MI F   2.5   19.5                  1440 
 53'  52-CURZIO Alfonso           NO F   2.0   20.5                  1470 
 54'  46-BOSI Roberto             MI F   2.0   19.5  2.0     2   52' 1554 
 55'  55-VINCENZI Graziano        CO F   2.0   19.5  2.0     2   64' 1448 
 56'  43-DI-CHIARA Mauro          TO E   2.0   19.5  1.0             1571 
 57'  64-COLLETTO Davide          BI G   2.0   18.0                  1317 
 58'  57-COLOMBO STEFANO           LCNC  2.0   17.0                  1440 
 59'  62-RENZI Fabrizio           MI G   2.0   16.0                  1395 
 60'  51-LUISE Massimo            MI F   2.0   15.5                  1479 
 61'  61-RUTIGLIANO Cesare        MI Fx  2.0   15.0                  1416 
 62'  58-FLORES LUIGI              MINC  1.0   17.5                  1440 
 63'  63-GONELLA Graziano         CO G   1.0   17.0                  1350 
 64'  60-REDAELLI ANGELO           LCNC  0.0   17.0                  1440 



--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
ELENCO CONCORRENTI IN ORDINE ELO

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  MARTINEZ Rolly           PHI  A     2714   20                 
  2  SALVADOR Roland          PHI  A     2688   20                 
  3  LALIC Bogdan             ENG  A     2545   20                 
  4  PASSONI Carlo            MI   B     2240   20                 
  5  GOLIA Franco             MI   B     2231   20                 
  6  ZOLDAN Matteo            MI   C     2175   30                 
  7  MARELLI Mauro            MI   C     2150   20                 
  8  CRIPPA Gabriele          MI   C     2149   30                 
  9  RADICE Luca              MI   C     2142   30                 
 10  MARINESCU MARIAN          LC  CM    2129   30                 
 11  VINZONI Andrea           MI   C     2119   30                 
 12  CEREDA Mauro             MI   C     2096   30                 
 13  LA-TORRE Giovanni        MI   C     2067   30                 
 14  PEPE Mario               MI   C     2043   30                 
 15  PIANTONI Pierino         MI   D     2014   30                 
 16  SIRONI Roberto           LC   C     2008   30                 
 17  SERIO Danilo             PA   D     1994   30                 
 18  GERVASIO Francesco       MI   D     1962   30                 
 19  PACE Roberto             MI   C     1944   30                 
 20  STIPS Felix              MI   D     1944   30                 
 21  GIARDINA Paolo           PV   D     1936   30                 
 22  REVINELLI Sergio         CO   D     1925   30                 
 23  BERNASCONI Roberto       CO   D     1901   30                 
 24  BRUGO Marco              NO   D     1892   30                 
 25  ORSENIGO Davide          CO   D     1886   30                 
 26  DE-VINCENTIIS Federico   PE   D     1870   30                 
 27  DE-LA-PENA Elmer         MI   D     1850   30                 
 28  VILLALBA Fernando        MI   D     1803   30                 
 29  NARDONE Massimo          MI   D     1801   30                 
 30  CORNO SERGIO              MI  1N    1800   30                 
 31  MARINO Marco             MI   E     1792   30                 
 32  COLOMBO Samuel           MI   E     1790   30                 
 33  RESO Amar                MI   E     1706   30                 
 34  GRECO Umberto            MI   E     1701   30                 
 35  GALASSO Daniele          LC   E     1700   30                 
 36  ALBERTIN Livio           MI   E     1692   30                 
 37  GIARACUNI Claudio        CO   E     1667   30                 
 38  MASON Giovanni           CO   E     1649   30                 
 39  CASTELLANO Antonino      MI   E     1647   30                 
 40  PURICELLI Riccardo       --   E     1629   30                 
 41  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   E     1613   30                 
 42  STIPS Adolf              VA   F     1587   30                 
 43  DI-CHIARA Mauro          TO   E     1571   30                 
 44  BOSI Gianfranco          LC   F     1565   30                 
 45  PASSARO Giovanni         MI   F     1560   30                 
 46  BOSI Roberto             MI   F     1554   30                 
 47  DI NARDO MASSIMO          MI  3N    1536   30                 
 48  CERVINI Gian Piero       VA   E     1527   30                 
 49  POHOSSOV Eduard          MI   F     1509   30                 
 50  PEDRONI MARCO            MI   F     1482   30                 
 51  LUISE Massimo            MI   F     1479   30                 
 52  CURZIO Alfonso           NO   F     1470   30                 
 53  GONELLA Daniele          CO   F     1461   30                 
 54  PERRELLA Paolo           MI   F     1455   30                 
 55  VINCENZI Graziano        CO   F     1448   30                 
 56  BRACCI ANDREA             MI  NC    1440   30                 
 57  COLOMBO STEFANO           LC  NC    1440   30                 
 58  FLORES LUIGI              MI  NC    1440   30                 
 59  MOLTENI Luca             MI   F     1440   30                 
 60  REDAELLI ANGELO           LC  NC    1440   30                 
 61  RUTIGLIANO Cesare        MI   Fx    1416   30                 
 62  RENZI Fabrizio           MI   G     1395   30                 
 63  GONELLA Graziano         CO   G     1350   30                 
 64  COLLETTO Davide          BI   G     1317   30       
-------------------------------------------------------------------

TABELLONE


  1 MARTINEZ Rolly A  33B+  20N+  10B+   5N+   2B=   4N+   3B=  6 
  2 SALVADOR Rolan A  34N+  17B+  13N+   7B+   1N=   3B=  19N+  6 
  3 LALIC Bogdan   A  35B+  22N+  12B+   9N+   6B+   2N=   1N=  6 
 10 MARINESCU MARI CM 42N+  25B+   1N-  29B+  20N+  16B+  12N+  6 
  6 ZOLDAN Matteo  C  38N+  21B=  50N+  19B+   3N-  23B+   4B+  5.5 
 12 CEREDA Mauro   C  44N+  27B+   3N-  31B+  24N+   7B+  10B-  5 
 19 PACE Roberto   C  51B+   4N+   8B+   6N-   5B+  26N+   2B-  5 
 16 SIRONI Roberto C  48N+  31B+   7N-  30B+   9B+  10N-  24B+  5 
  5 GOLIA Franco   B  37B+  24N+  14B+   1B-  19N-  22N+  42B+  5 
 13 LA-TORRE Giova C  45B+  32N+   2B-  26N-  33B+  30N+  20B+  5 
 17 SERIO Danilo   D  49B+   2N-  39B-  47N+  36B+  27N+   7N+  5 
 21 GIARDINA Paolo D  53B+   6N=   4B-  44N+  28B=  34N+  15N+  5 
 33 RESO Amar      E   1N-  52B+  11N+  23B=  13N-  56N+  26B+  4.5 
 23 BERNASCONI Rob D  55B+   8N-  41B+  33N=  37B+   6N-  28B+  4.5 
 11 VINZONI Andrea C  43B+  30N-  33B-  49N+  35B+  28N=  44N+  4.5 
  4 PASSONI Carlo  B  36N+  19B-  21N+  25B+  27N+   1B-   6N-  4 
  7 MARELLI Mauro  C  39B+  26N+  16B+   2N-  14B+  12N-  17B-  4 
 20 STIPS Felix    D  52N+   1B-  36N+  32B+  10B-  29N+  13N-  4 
  9 RADICE Luca    C  41B+  28N+  30B+   3B-  16N-  42N-  34B+  4 
 24 BRUGO Marco    D  56N+   5B-  42N+  39B+  12B-  14N+  16N-  4 
 30 CORNO SERGIO   1N 62N+  11B+   9N-  16N-  40B+  13B-  41N+  4 
 42 STIPS Adolf    F  10B-  57N+  24B-  55N+  31N+   9B+   5N-  4 
 27 DE-LA-PENA Elm D  59B+  12N-  45B+   8N+   4B-  17B-  37N+  4 
 31 MARINO Marco   E  63B+  16N-  49B+  12N-  42B-  43N+  39B+  4 
 15 PIANTONI Pieri D  47B-  18N+  37B=  59N+  26B=  45N+  21B-  4 
 40 PURICELLI Ricc E   8B-  55N+  22B+  14N-  30N-  64B+  29B+  4 
 22 REVINELLI Serg D  54N+   3B-  40N-  46B+  39N+   5B-  36B=  3.5 
 26 DE-VINCENTIIS  D  58N+   7B-  46N+  13B+  15N=  19B-  33N-  3.5 
  8 CRIPPA Gabriel C  40N+  23B+  19N-  27B-  34N-  52B+  32N=  3.5 
 28 VILLALBA Ferna D  60N+   9B-  48N=  50B+  21N=  11B=  23N-  3.5 
 44 BOSI Gianfranc F  12B-  59N=  53B+  21B-  50N+  18N+  11B-  3.5 
 14 PEPE Mario     C  46N+  29B+   5N-  40B+   7N-  24B-  35N=  3.5 
 35 GALASSO Daniel E   3N-  54B-  60N+  52B+  11N-  47B+  14B=  3.5 
 36 ALBERTIN Livio E   4B-  51N+  20B-  54B+  17N-  46B+  22N=  3.5 
 32 COLOMBO Samuel E  64N+  13B-  54N+  20N-  56B=  37N=   8B=  3.5 
 48 CERVINI Gian P E  16B-  63N+  28B=  37N-  18B-  49N+  50N+  3.5 
 18 GERVASIO Franc D  50N=  15B-  59B-  38N+  48N+  44B-  45B+  3.5 
 37 GIARACUNI Clau E   5N-  56B+  15N=  48B+  23N-  32B=  27B-  3 
 34 GRECO Umberto  E   2B-  49N-  57B+  53N+   8B+  21B-   9N-  3 
 39 CASTELLANO Ant E   7N-  58B+  17N+  24N-  22B-  54B+  31N-  3 
 29 NARDONE Massim D  61B+  14N-  47B+  10N-  43B+  20B-  40N-  3 
 49 POHOSSOV Eduar F  17N-  34B+  31N-  11B-  62N+  48B-  57N+  3 
 45 PASSARO Giovan F  13N-  64B+  27N-  62B+  25N+  15B-  18N-  3 
 25 ORSENIGO David D  57B+  10N-  43B+   4N-  45B-  41N-  56B+  3 
 47 DI NARDO MASSI 3N 15N+  50B-  29N-  17B-  61B+  35N-  55B+  3 
 54 PERRELLA Paolo F  22B-  35N+  32B-  36N-  63B+  39N-  43B+  3 
 41 PAULOVICH Adri E   9N-  60B+  23N-  56B-  58N+  25B+  30B-  3 
 53 GONELLA Daniel F  21N-  38B+  44N-  34B-  64N-  58B+  46N+  3 
 38 MASON Giovanni E   6B-  53N-  58N-  18B-  60N+  61B+  52N+  3 
 50 PEDRONI MARCO  F  18B=  47N+   6B-  28N-  44B-  59N+  48B-  2.5 
 56 BRACCI ANDREA  NC 24B-  37N-  63B+  41N+  32N=  33B-  25N-  2.5 
 59 MOLTENI Luca   F  27N-  44B=  18N+  15B-  46N-  50B-  64N+  2.5 
 52 CURZIO Alfonso F  20B-  33N-  61B+  35N-  55B+   8N-  38B-  2 
 46 BOSI Roberto   F  14B-  61N+  26B-  22N-  59B+  36N-  53B-  2 
 55 VINCENZI Grazi F  23N-  40B-  64N+  42B-  52N-  62B+  47N-  2 
 43 DI-CHIARA Maur E  11N-  62B+  25N-  58B+  29N-  31B-  54N-  2 
 64 COLLETTO David G  32B-  45N-  55B-  57N+  53B+  40N-  59B-  2 
 57 COLOMBO STEFAN NC 25N-  42B-  34N-  64B-  51N+  63N+  49B-  2 
 62 RENZI Fabrizio G  30B-  43N-  51B+  45N-  49B-  55N-  60B+  2 
 51 LUISE Massimo  F  19N-  36B-  62N-  61N-  57B-  60B+  58N+  2 
 61 RUTIGLIANO Ces Fx 29N-  46B-  52N-  51B+  47N-  38N-  63B+  2 
 58 FLORES LUIGI   NC 26B-  39N-  38B+  43N-  41B-  53N-  51B-  1 
 63 GONELLA Grazia G  31N-  48B-  56N-  60B+  54N-  57B-  61N-  1 
 60 REDAELLI ANGEL NC 28B-  41N-  35B-  63N-  38B-  51N-  62N-  0 




VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 7

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------
  36  ALBERTIN Livio           MI   E     1692   30             18+
 23  BERNASCONI Roberto       CO   D     1901   30              6+
 44  BOSI Gianfranco          LC   F     1565   30             33+
 46  BOSI Roberto             MI   F     1554   30             18-
 56  BRACCI ANDREA             MI  NC    1440   30             27+
 24  BRUGO Marco              NO   D     1892   30             15+
 39  CASTELLANO Antonino      MI   E     1647   30             18+
 12  CEREDA Mauro             MI   C     2096   30             21+
 48  CERVINI Gian Piero       VA   E     1527   30             30+
 64  COLLETTO Davide          BI   G     1317   30              9+
 57  COLOMBO STEFANO           LC  NC    1440   30             21-
 32  COLOMBO Samuel           MI   E     1790   30             12-
 30  CORNO SERGIO              MI  1N    1800   30             30+
  8  CRIPPA Gabriele          MI   C     2149   30             75-
 52  CURZIO Alfonso           NO   F     1470   30              0+
 27  DE-LA-PENA Elmer         MI   D     1850   30             24+
 26  DE-VINCENTIIS Federico   PE   D     1870   30              3-
 47  DI NARDO MASSIMO          MI  3N    1536   30             15+
 43  DI-CHIARA Mauro          TO   E     1571   30             21-
 58  FLORES LUIGI              MI  NC    1440   30             33-
 35  GALASSO Daniele          LC   E     1700   30              0+
 18  GERVASIO Francesco       MI   D     1962   30             66-
 37  GIARACUNI Claudio        CO   E     1667   30             15+
 21  GIARDINA Paolo           PV   D     1936   30             30+
  5  GOLIA Franco             MI   B     2231   20              4-
 53  GONELLA Daniele          CO   F     1461   30             15+
 63  GONELLA Graziano         CO   G     1350   30             39-
 34  GRECO Umberto            MI   E     1701   30              3+
 13  LA-TORRE Giovanni        MI   C     2067   30              0+
  3  LALIC Bogdan             ENG  A     2545   20             20+
 51  LUISE Massimo            MI   F     1479   30             36-
  7  MARELLI Mauro            MI   C     2150   20             10-
 10  MARINESCU MARIAN          LC  CM    2129   30             42+
 31  MARINO Marco             MI   E     1792   30              9-
  1  MARTINEZ Rolly           PHI  A     2714   20              6+
 38  MASON Giovanni           CO   E     1649   30             30-
 59  MOLTENI Luca             MI   F     1440   30             12+
 29  NARDONE Massimo          MI   D     1801   30             27-
 25  ORSENIGO Davide          CO   D     1886   30             48-
 19  PACE Roberto             MI   C     1944   30             78+
 45  PASSARO Giovanni         MI   F     1560   30             27+
  4  PASSONI Carlo            MI   B     2240   20             22-
 41  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   E     1613   30              3+
 50  PEDRONI MARCO            MI   F     1482   30              9+
 14  PEPE Mario               MI   C     2043   30             39-
 54  PERRELLA Paolo           MI   F     1455   30             33+
 15  PIANTONI Pierino         MI   D     2014   30             42-
 49  POHOSSOV Eduard          MI   F     1509   30             18+
 40  PURICELLI Riccardo       --   E     1629   30             45+
  9  RADICE Luca              MI   C     2142   30             36-
 60  REDAELLI ANGELO           LC  NC    1440   30             72-
 62  RENZI Fabrizio           MI   G     1395   30              6-
 33  RESO Amar                MI   E     1706   30             60+
 22  REVINELLI Sergio         CO   D     1925   30             30-
 61  RUTIGLIANO Cesare        MI   Fx    1416   30             12-
  2  SALVADOR Roland          PHI  A     2688   20              8+
 17  SERIO Danilo             PA   D     1994   30             12+
 16  SIRONI Roberto           LC   C     2008   30             27+
 42  STIPS Adolf              VA   F     1587   30             57+
 20  STIPS Felix              MI   D     1944   30              6+
 28  VILLALBA Fernando        MI   D     1803   30              0+
 55  VINCENZI Graziano        CO   F     1448   30             24-
 11  VINZONI Andrea           MI   C     2119   30             51-
  6  ZOLDAN Matteo            MI   C     2175   30             24+


------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob