Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

31° Campionato della Brianza 1997
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS. N.	NOME		    CAT.PUNTI	BUH	PS  ID  NV  CC  città		
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1    14	TRABATTONI FRANCO   FM	7,5	35,5			SEREGNO		
2    26	PASSONI CARLO	    CM	7,0	34,0			MONZA		
3    58	ASTENGO CORRADO	    -M	6,0	37,0					
4    16	ZANELLATO LORENZO   1N	6,0	29,0			SESTO S.G.	
5    39	MARELLI MAURO	    -M	5,5	39,0			NOVA MILANESE	
6    38	BOVE ENZO	    CM	5,5	37,5					
7    52	CRIPPA GABRIELE	    CM	5,5	34,5					
8    37	LOMBARDI RAFFAELE   2N	5,5	33,0			MONZA		
9     3	RUZZA CLAUDIO	    1N	5,5	31,0					
10   24	AMARILLI FRANCESCO  CM	5,5	28,5			CINISELLO B.	
11   41	LOVATI PAOLO	    CM	5,0	35,5					
12   28	BATTISTELLA STEFANO CM	5,0	35,0					
13   21	CALCAGNO STEFANO    1N	5,0	32,5			MONZA		
14   57	MAESTRINI E.	    CM	5,0	32,0					
15   35	BONANNO ALESSANDRO  CM	5,0	29,5			MONZA		
16   54	IACCHETTI GIOVANNI  1N	5,0	27,5					
17   55	MORSELLI STEFANO    2N	4,5	37,5			BRESSO		
18   13	ROSSI GIAMPIERO	    -M	4,5	34,5					
19   53	LODA' DOMENICO	    1N	4,5	34,0	2,5  *		MONZA		
20   18	BOSI FELICE	    1S	4,5	34,0	2,5				
21   33	MARINO MARCO	    1N	4,5	33,5			BELLUSCO	
22    9	RADICE LUCA	    CM	4,5	31,5			BIASSONO	
23    7	BENEVELLI C.	    3N	4,5	29,5	2,5				
24   47	FOSSATI EZIO	    2N	4,5	29,5	1,5		VILLASANTA	
25   31	VINZONI ANDREA	    CM	4,5	29,0					
26   48	RATTI GIULIO	    2N	4,5	28,0			VILLASANTA	
27   20	D'ETTORRE IRENEO    2N	4,5	26,0			LISSONE		
28   17	PASSARO GIOVANNI    1S	4,5	24,5					
29   44	GRAZZI ROBERTO	    1N	4,0	35,0			MILANO		
30   36	ARCI MAURI F.	    2S	4,0	28,5			VILLASANTA	
31    8	BIANCHI M.	    2N	4,0	26,0			MONZA		
32   15	CORTE PAOLO	    1S	3,5	33,0			MONZA		
33   11	PALMA MAURO	    2N	3,5	31,5	2,0     3   20' LISSONE		
34   29	MARELLI MASSIMO	    1N	3,5	31,5	2,0	3   37'	NOVA MILANESE	
35   40	PANDINI GIUSEPPE    2N	3,5	31,0	2,5				
36   42	SANTANDREA MARCO    2N	3,5	31,0	1,5				
37   50	BOSI FRANCO	    2N	3,5	30,0					
38   51	VOLPE ANTONIO	    NC	3,5	27,5	2,0	3   26'	PAVIA		
39   30	SPREAFICO FABRIZIO  2N	3,5	27,5	2,0	3   35'	COLNAGO		
40    5	COLOMBO SILVANO	    2N	3,5	26,5			LISSONE		
41   43	SACCHI PAOLO	    1S	3,5	22,0			MONZA		
42    4	CEREDA MAURO	    2N	3,0	33,0			MONZA		
43   27	OLIVIERI CLAUDIO    1N	3,0	30,5			BRUGHERIO	
44   25	PIROLA BRUNO	    1S	3,0	25,5			LISSONE		
45    2	MAZZARELLI DONATO   NC	3,0	25,0			MONZA		
46    1	LOMBARDO ANDREA	    NC	3,0	24,5					
47   46	BATTISTINI ERCOLE   1N	3,0	21,0			VIMERCATE	
48   19	MAIOCCHI PASQUALE   NC	2,5	35,0			BRUGHERIO	
49   60	JONES N.	    1S	2,5	26,5					
50   22	BRENNA R.	    2N	2,5	26,0			CINISELLO	
51   49	BOSI GIANFRANCO	    2N	2,5	25,0					
52   59	REDAELLI MATTEO	    1N	2,5	22,5					
53    6	SALA SERGIO	    2N	2,5	20,5			MONZA		
54   23	MARCHINI VITTORIO   NC	2,0	23,5					
55   12	AZZONI SILVIA	    1S	2,0	22,5	2,0	2	MONZA		
56   10	MANFREDOTTI P.	    3N	2,0	22,5	2,0	1	BRUZZANO	
57   32	MEMOLA MICHELE	    NC	2,0	21,5					
58   34	MARINONI MARCO	    NC	2,0	20,5			SEREGNO		
59   45	RIZZATO DARIO	    1S	1,5	23,5					
60   56	PENNATI L.	    3N	0,0	24,0			VILLASANTA	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob