Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 


Classifica FINALE
(in blu i premiati)

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  6.5   38.5                 
  2'   1-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  6.0   39.0                 
  3'   9-FRANZA Marco              MICM  6.0   33.5                 
  4'   2-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  5.5   39.0                 
  5'   3-TRAMALLONI Luca           MICM  5.5   35.0                 
  6'  12-WHISSTOCK David           MICM  5.5   34.0  3.0            
  7'  10-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MICM  5.5   34.0  2.5            
  8'   4-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  5.5   31.0                 
  9'  22-CORTESE Davide            MI2N  5.0   34.5  3.0            
 10'  13-BRIGATI Alessandro        PC1N  5.0   34.5  1.5            
 11'  20-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  5.0   33.0                 
 12'  23-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   32.5                 
 13'  15-MORSELLI Stefano          MI1N  5.0   31.0                 
 14'  11-BATTISTELLA Stefano       MICM  5.0   30.5                 
 15'  16-MARINO Marco              MI1N  5.0   29.5                 
 16'  44-GRIGIONI Carlo            MINC  5.0   26.5                 
 17'  17-BIANCHI Maurizio          MI1N  4.5   35.0                 
 18'  24-MANCA Renato              MI2N  4.5   31.5                 
 19'   7-RADICE Luca               MICM  4.5   28.5                 
 20'  19-DI-LERNIA Ruggero         MI1N  4.0   34.5                 
 21'  14-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  4.0   32.5                 
 22'  30-BABIC Vladimir            MI3N  4.0   30.5                 
 23'  36-CHIESA Matteo             MI1S  4.0   29.0  1.0     4      
 24'   8-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.0   29.0  1.0     3      
 25'  29-MAZZARELLI Donato         MI3N  4.0   28.0  3.0            
 26'  18-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI1N  4.0   28.0  1.5            
 27'  49-PINCARDINI Lido           MINC  4.0   27.5  1.5            
 28'   6-BONANNO Alessandro        MICM  4.0   27.5  0.5            
 29'  35-VIGLIAROLI Matteo         MI2N  4.0   24.0                 
 30'  33-BOSI Roberto              MI3N  3.5   28.0                 
 31'  28-LOMBARDO Andrea           MI3N  3.5   27.0                 
 32'  50-PONZONI Adelio            MI2S  3.5   25.5  2.5     3      
 33'  39-AMADIO Giancarlo          MINC  3.5   25.5  2.5     1      
 34'  38-ALBINI Dario              MINC  3.5   24.0                 
 35'  21-FERRARI Claudio           MI1N  3.0   32.0                 
 36'  31-PENNATI Flavio            MI3N  3.0   28.5                 
 37'  25-MOMBELLI Antonio          MI2N  3.0   25.5                 
 38'  43-GRIGGIO Nicola            MINC  3.0   24.5                 
 39'  34-BAIONI Alfio              MI3N  3.0   23.5                 
 40'  48-PAULOVICH Adriano         MINC  3.0   20.5                 
 41'  42-ELIANTONIO Riccardo       MINC  3.0   20.0                 
 42'  37-SALVIONI Alessandro       MINC  2.5   29.0  3.0            
 43'  26-MEREGALLI Diego           MI2N  2.5   29.0  0.5            
 44'  32-SALA Stefano              MI3N  2.5   25.5                 
 45'  52-VERCESI Michele           MINC  2.5   23.5                 
 46'  47-MAZZA Jacques             MINC  2.0   24.0                 
 47'  46-MANTEGAZZA Carlo          MINC  2.0   22.0                 
 48'  40-ASINARI Claudio           MINC  1.5   25.0                 
 49'  45-LAMBRUGHI Giorgio         MINC  1.5   24.0                 
 50'  41-CUTTA Alessandro          MINC  1.5   21.0                 
 51'  27-RIVA Carlo                MI2N  1.0   18.5                 
 52'  51-VARISCO Michele           MINC  0.5   14.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone finale
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 31B+  22N+  20B+   1B=   9N+   2N=  10B+   3N=  6.5
  1 MARELLI Mauro  -M 27B+  16N+  12B+   5N=   2B+  10N=   3B=   4N=  6   
  9 FRANZA Marco   CM 45F=  38B+  19N+   7B+   5B-   4N=  14N+   2B+  6   
  2 PASSONI Carlo  CM 28N+  15B+  11N+  13B+   1N-   5B=  12N+   9N-  5.5 
  3 TRAMALLONI Luc CM 29B+  20N-  26B+  18N+  22B=  17N+   1N=   5B=  5.5 
 12 WHISSTOCK Davi CM 39N+  23B+   1N-  24B+  21N+  13B=   2B-  17N+  5.5 
 10 CALZOLARI Giam CM 37N+  21B=  24N=  19B+  23N+   1B=   5N-  15N+  5.5 
  4 VINZONI Andrea CM 30N-  40N+  31B+  17B=  26N+   9B=  13N+   1B=  5.5 
 22 CORTESE Davide 2N 49N+   5B-  48N+  15B+   3N=   6B-  24N+  13B=  5   
 13 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 40B+  30N+   6B+   2N-  20B+  12N=   4B-  22N=  5   
 20 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 47N+   3B+   5N-  11B+  13N-  14B-  25B+   8N+  5   
 23 SALA Sergio    2N 50B+  12N-  49B+  16N+  10B-  18N+  17B-  14F+  5   
 15 MORSELLI Stefa 1N 42B+   2N-  36B+  22N-  29N+  21B+   6N+  10B-  5   
 11 BATTISTELLA St CM 52B+  36N+   2B-  20N-  24B=   8N=  33B+  19N+  5   
 16 MARINO Marco   1N 43N+   1B-  28N+  23B-  37N+  30B+  19R-  36B+  5   
 44 GRIGIONI Carlo NC 17N-  14B-  32N+  35B+  39N+  19B-  37N+  18N+  5   
 17 BIANCHI Mauriz 1N 44B+   6N-  43B+   4N=   7N+   3B-  23N+  12B-  4.5 
 24 MANCA Renato   2N 32N+   7B=  10B=  12N-  11N=  26B+  22B-  33N+  4.5 
  7 RADICE Luca    CM 34B+  24N=  25B+   9N-  17B-  33N-  50B+  28N+  4.5 
 19 DI-LERNIA Rugg 1N 46B+   8N+   9B-  10N-  36B+  44N+  16R-  11B-  4   
 14 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 36B-  44N+  30B-  43N+  28B+  20N+   9B-  23G-  4   
 30 BABIC Vladimir 3N  4B+  13B-  14N+  25N=   8B=  16N-  18B-  34B+  4   
 36 CHIESA Matteo  1S 14N+  11B-  15N-  27B+  19N-  31B+  21G+  16N-  4   
  8 ZANELLATO Lore CM 35N+  19B-  27N+  21B-  30N=  11B=  29N+  20B-  4   
 29 MAZZARELLI Don 3N  3N-  43F-  42B+  49N+  15B-  50N+   8B-  31B+  4   
 18 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N 26N=  41B+  21N=   3B-  48N+  23B-  30N+  44B-  4   
 49 PINCARDINI Lid NC 22B-  34N+  23N-  29B-  35G+  38B-  41G+  25N+  4   
  6 BONANNO Alessa CM 33N+  17B+  13N-  51R-  25B+  22N+  15B-  40R-  4   
 35 VIGLIAROLI Mat 2N  8B-  33R-  40N+  44N-  49F-  52B+  47B+  21G+  4   
 33 BOSI Roberto   3N  6B-  35R-  45N+  39B=  52N+   7B+  11N-  24B-  3.5 
 28 LOMBARDO Andre 3N  2B-  46N+  16B-  47N+  14N-  37B=  38N+   7B-  3.5 
 50 PONZONI Adelio 2S 23N-  37B+  39N=  26B-  38N+  29B-   7N-  32G+  3.5 
 39 AMADIO Giancar NC 12B-  52N=  50B=  33N=  44B-  34N=  32B=  26N+  3.5 
 38 ALBINI Dario   NC 51G=   9N-  52B+  46R-  50B-  49N+  28B-  37N+  3.5 
 21 FERRARI Claudi 1N 48B+  10N=  18B=   8N+  12B-  15N-  36F-  35F-  3   
 31 PENNATI Flavio 3N  5N-  47B+   4N-  37B-  43B+  36N-  48B+  29N-  3   
 25 MOMBELLI Anton 2N 41G=  45B+   7N-  30B=   6N-  32B+  20N-  49B-  3   
 43 GRIGGIO Nicola NC 16B-  29G+  17N-  14B-  31N-  47N-  45B+  46N+  3   
 34 BAIONI Alfio   3N  7N-  49B-  37N-  40B=  46N+  39B=  42B+  30N-  3   
 48 PAULOVICH Adri NC 21N-  32B+  22B-  41N+  18B-  41R-  31N-  45N+  3   
 42 ELIANTONIO Ric NC 15N-  27B-  29N-  32B-  45G+  46B+  34N-  47N+  3   
 37 SALVIONI Aless NC 10B-  50N-  34B+  31N+  16B-  28N=  44B-  38B-  2.5 
 26 MEREGALLI Dieg 2N 18B=  51G+   3N-  50N+   4B-  24N-  52R-  39B-  2.5 
 32 SALA Stefano   3N 24B-  48N-  44B-  42N+  47B+  25N-  39N=  50F-  2.5 
 52 VERCESI Michel NC 11N-  39B=  38N-  45B+  33B-  35N-  26R-  41F+  2.5 
 47 MAZZA Jacques  NC 20B-  31N-  46A+  28B-  32N-  43B+  35N-  42B-  2   
 46 MANTEGAZZA Car NC 19N-  28B-  47R-  38A+  34B-  42N-  40F+  43B-  2   
 40 ASINARI Claudi NC 13N-   4B-  35B-  34N=  41B-  45G-  46G-   6A+  1.5 
 45 LAMBRUGHI Gior NC  9G=  25N-  33B-  52N-  42F-  40F+  43N-  48B-  1.5 
 41 CUTTA Alessand NC 25F=  18N-  51R-  48B-  40N+  48R-  49F-  52G-  1.5 
 27 RIVA Carlo     2N  1N-  42N+   8B-  36N-  51R-  51R-  51R-  51R-  1   
 51 VARISCO Michel NC 38F=  26F-  41R-   6R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  27R-  .5  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob