Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 


Classifica FINALE
(in blu i premiati)

       nome                    ctg. punti buh.  ps  id  nv cc             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-PASSONI Carlo            MI -M  8.0   36.0               1°assoluto
  2'  25-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  6.5   37.5               2°assoluto
  3'   4-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  6.0   36.5               3°assoluto
  4'   6-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  5.5   35.0               1°CM      
  5'   7-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  5.5   33.5               2°CM      
  6'  15-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC 1N  5.5   33.0               1°1N      
  7'   5-RADICE Luca              MI CM  5.5   28.5                         
  8'  10-BATTISTELLA Stefano      MI CM  5.0   30.5                         
  9'  13-WHISSTOCK David          MI CM  5.0   27.5                         
 10'  12-MORSELLI Stefano         MI CM  5.0   25.0                         
 11'   2-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  4.5   36.0                         
 12'   8-AGRIFOGLIO Fabio         MI CM  4.5   35.5                         
 13'  18-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  4.5   33.5               2°1N      
 14'  11-CALZOLARI Giampietro     MI CM  4.5   33.0                         
 15'  14-DIDONI Renato            MI CM  4.5   32.0  3.0                    
 16'  19-MARINO Marco             MI 1N  4.5   32.0  2.0                    
 17'   3-TRAMALLONI Luca          MI CM  4.5   31.5                         
 18'  28-MANCA Renato             MI 2N  4.5   30.0               1°2N      
 19'   9-FRANZA Marco             MI CM  4.5   29.5                         
 20'  26-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  4.5   28.0               2°2N      
 21'  21-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  4.0   35.5                         
 22'  24-SANTANDREA Marco         MI 2N  4.0   34.0                         
 23'  35-CHIESA Matteo            MI 1S  4.0   29.0               1°soc e NC
 24'  48-GRIGIONI Carlo           MI NC  4.0   27.5  2.5          2°soc e NC
 25'  16-IACCHETTI Giovanni       MI 1N  4.0   27.5  1.5                    
 26'  32-MAZZARELLI Donato        MI 3N  4.0   27.0               1°3N      
 27'  31-BOSI Roberto             MI 3N  4.0   24.5               2°3N      
 28'  23-LODA' Domenico           MI 1N  4.0   24.0                         
 29'  20-D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI 1N  3.5   33.0                         
 30'  37-LANTERI Andrea           MI 1S  3.5   32.5               3°soc e NC
 31'  29-BABIC Vladimir           MI 3N  3.5   31.5                         
 32'  17-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  3.5   27.5                         
 33'  27-TASSINI Marco            MI 2N  3.5   27.0                         
 34'  44-BRAMBILLA Claudio        MI NC  3.5   24.5                         
 35'  51-PEDRONI Marco            MI NC  3.0   30.0                         
 36'  34-BAIONI Alfio             MI 3N  3.0   28.0                         
 37'  36-CORTE Paolo              MI 1S  3.0   26.5                         
 38'  40-PONZONI Adelio           MI 2S  3.0   26.0                         
 39'  41-SALVIONI Alessandro      MI 2S  3.0   25.5                         
 40'  42-ALBINI Dario             MI NC  3.0   24.5                         
 41'  33-BERGONZONI Carlo         MI 3N  2.5   25.5                         
 42'  54-VERCESI Michele          MI NC  2.5   24.5                         
 43'  45-ELIANTONIO Riccardo      MI NC  2.5   22.0                         
 44'  30-SALA Stefano             MI 3N  2.5   21.5  1.5                    
 45'  38-VIGLIAROLI Matteo        MI 2N  2.5   21.5                         
 46'  50-ORNAGHI Lorenzo          MI NC  2.5   20.0                         
 47'  22-DI-LERNIA Ruggero        MI 1N  2.0   25.5                         
 48'  47-GRIGGIO Nicola           MI NC  2.0   22.0                         
 49'  39-PISANI Gennaro           MI 2S  2.0   19.5                         
 50'  52-PINCARDINI Lido          MI NC  2.0   18.0                         
 51'  46-GALLONE Stefano          MI NC  2.0   17.5                         
 52'  43-AZZINNARO Luca           MI NC  1.5   24.5                         
 53'  49-MERONI Franco            MI NC  1.0   19.0                         
 54'  53-ROBICCI Galliano         MI NC  0.0   19.5                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob