Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 


Classifica FINALE
(in blu i premiati)

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv cc                
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   7-MELOTTI Dario            MI CM  6.5   35.5  3.0           1°assoluto    
  2'   1-PASSONI Carlo            MI -M  6.5   35.5  2.0           2°assoluto    
  3'  26-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  6.0   37.0                3°assoluto    
  4'  15-CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI CM  6.0   34.5                1° 1800-1999  
  5'  12-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC 1N  6.0   34.0                2° 1800-1999  
  6'   5-FRANZA Marco             MI CM  6.0   30.5                1° 2000-2199  
  7'  17-ROTA Giacomo             CT 1N  5.5   37.0                              
  8'   2-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  5.5   36.0                              
  9'  11-WHISSTOCK David          MI CM  5.5   30.0                2° 2000-2199  
 10'  10-AGRIFOGLIO Fabio         MI CM  5.5   28.5                              
 11'   6-RADICE Luca              MI CM  5.0   40.0                              
 12'   8-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  5.0   36.5                              
 13'  23-RIBOLDI Raffaele         MI 1N  5.0   35.5                              
 14'  19-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  5.0   34.5                              
 15'   4-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  5.0   31.5                              
 16'  25-MANCA Renato             MI 1N  5.0   29.0                              
 17'  16-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  4.5   34.0                              
 18'   9-CALZOLARI Giampietro     MI CM  4.5   33.5                              
 19'  14-MILAN Paolo              MI 1N  4.5   32.5                              
 20'  31-BABIC Vladimir           MI 2N  4.5   28.5  3.0           1° 1600-1799  
 21'  20-MARINO Marco             MI 1N  4.5   28.5  2.0                         
 22'  24-SANTANDREA Marco         MI 1N  4.5   26.0                              
 23'  29-LODA' Domenico           MI 1N  4.0   31.5                2° 1600-1799  
 24'  21-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  4.0   31.0                              
 25'  13-MORSELLI Stefano         MI CM  4.0   30.5                              
 26'  38-BAIONI Alfio             MI 3N  4.0   29.5                1° 1400-1599  
 27'  22-D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI 1N  4.0   28.5                              
 28'  43-LANTERI Andrea           MI 1S  4.0   26.0                2° 1400-1599  
 29'  30-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  4.0   20.0                              
 30'  18-VITALE Giacomo           MI 1N  3.5   36.5                              
 31'  53-PEDRONI Marco            MI NC  3.5   32.0                              
 32'  35-BOSI Roberto             MI 3N  3.5   30.5                              
 33'  45-BARLETTA Claudio         MI 2S  3.5   30.0                              
 34'  49-FAGGIANO Maurizio        MI NC  3.5   28.5                              
 35'  37-PISANI Gennaro           MI 3N  3.5   28.0                              
 36'  39-BERGONZONI Carlo         MI 3N  3.5   27.5                              
 37'  36-ORSUCCI Marzio           MI 3N  3.5   26.5                              
 38'  42-CORTE Paolo              MI 1S  3.5   23.0                              
 39'  27-CHIESA Matteo            MI 2N  3.5   19.0                              
 40'   3-GABETTO Flaviano         MI CM  3.0   34.5                              
 41'  41-ALBERTIN Livio           MI 1S  3.0   29.0                              
 42'  44-VIGLIAROLI Matteo        MI 2N  3.0   28.5                              
 43'  40-KOKOSAR Oliviero         MI 3N  3.0   26.0  2.0     3                   
 44'  34-MAZZARELLI Donato        MI 3N  3.0   26.0  2.0     2                   
 45'  55-FORNARI Sergio           MI 2S  3.0   25.0                              
 46'  32-MANNONI Luigi            MI 2N  3.0   24.5                              
 47'  52-ORNAGHI Lorenzo          MI NC  3.0   23.5                              
 48'  47-SALVIONI Alessandro      MI 2S  2.5   24.0                              
 49'  50-FUMAGALLI Mauro          MI NC  2.5   23.5                              
 50'  28-TASSINI Marco            MI 2N  2.0   29.5                              
 51'  51-GRIGIONI Carlo           MI NC  2.0   25.0                              
 52'  56-CASATI Ettore            MI NC  2.0   18.0                1° minore 1400
 53'  46-PONZONI Adelio           MI 2S  1.5   22.0                              
 54'  33-SALA Stefano             MI 3N  1.5   19.5                              
 55'  54-PINCARDINI Lido          MI NC  1.0   22.5                              
 56'  48-DE FRANCISCI Alfredo     MI NC  0.0   20.0                              
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob