Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 


Classifica FINALE
 

            nome                        ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv cc                
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  11-BRIGATI Alessandro  B    PC CM  6.5   37.5                  2037 
  2'   9-CRIPPA Gabriele     B    MI CM  6.0   39.5                  2082 
  3'   5-VINZONI Andrea     A     MI CM  6.0   38.5                  2116 
  4'   2-PASSONI Carlo      A     MI -M  6.0   31.5                  2251 
  5'   1-MARELLI Mauro      A     MI -M  5.5   36.5  4.0     4    1' 2256 
  6'   4-MELOTTI Dario      A     MI CM  5.5   36.5  4.0     4   10' 2116 
  7'  12-WHISSTOCK David     B    MI CM  5.5   35.0                  2014 
  8'   6-FRANZA Marco       A     MI CM  5.5   33.5                  2104 
  9'  25-LOMBARDI Raffaele    C   MI 2N  5.5   31.5                  1709 
 10'  26-CEREDA Mauro         C   MI 2N  5.0   34.5                  1706 
 11'  13-ROSSI Giampiero     B    CO -M  5.0   33.5                  2012 
 12'   8-RADICE Luca         B    MI CM  5.0   32.5                  2091 
 13'  15-RIBOLDI Raffaele    B    MI 1N  5.0   30.5                  1920 
 14'  14-AGRIFOGLIO Fabio    B    MI CM  4.5   37.0                  2009 
 15'  20-CALZOLARI Giampietro C   MI CM  4.5   36.5                  1890 
 16'  21-CALCAGNO Stefano     C   MI 1N  4.5   36.0                  1861 
 17'  10-BARAZZETTA Massimo  B    MI CM  4.5   33.5                  2080 
 18'  52-PEDRONI Marco          E  MINC  4.5   31.5                  1440 
 19'  17-NARDONE Massimo     B    MI 1N  4.5   30.5  3.0             1910 
 20'  40-CORTE Paolo            E  MI1S  4.5   30.5  1.5             1480 
 21'  29-BATTAGLIA Giuseppe    D  CT 2N  4.5   26.0                  1673 
 22'  30-LODA' Domenico        D  MI 1N  4.0   33.0  3.0             1667 
 23'   3-TRAMALLONI Luca    A     MI CM  4.0   33.0  1.5             2136 
 24'  32-MAZZARELLI Donato     D  MI 2N  4.0   32.5                  1608 
 25'  31-MELINO Gianluca       D  PV 2N  4.0   31.5                  1640 
 26'  19-ROTA Giacomo         C   CT 1N  4.0   30.5                  1893 
 27'  22-D'ETTORRE Ireneo     C   MI 1N  4.0   27.5  3.0             1823 
 28'  51-ORNAGHI Lorenzo        E  MINC  4.0   27.5  2.5             1440 
 29'  23-MANCA Renato         C   MI 1N  4.0   26.5                  1772 
 30'  60-VIGANO' Roberto        E MI NC  4.0   25.5                  1368 
 31'  58-FORNARI Sergio         E MI 2S  4.0   24.0                  1421 
 32'   7-ZANELLATO Lorenzo  A     MI CM  3.5   36.5                  2100 
 33'  34-LOMBARDO Andrea       D  MI 3N  3.5   32.0                  1584 
 34'  24-TASSINI Marco        C   MI 2N  3.5   29.5  2.0     3   22' 1742 
 35'  27-CHIESA Matteo        C   MI 2N  3.5   29.5  2.0     3   28' 1700 
 36'  33-ANTONINI Alessandro   D  MI 2N  3.5   27.5                  1592 
 37'  38-BERGONZONI Carlo      D  MI 3N  3.5   25.0                  1506 
 38'  41-VIGLIAROLI Matteo      E MI 2N  3.0   31.0                  1463 
 39'  16-MORSELLI Stefano    B    MI CM  3.0   30.5                  1911 
 40'  28-PAULOVICH Adriano     D  MI 2N  3.0   30.0                  1685 
 41'  57-FUMAGALLI Mauro        E MI NC  3.0   28.0                  1425 
 42'  59-CASATI Ettore          E MI NC  3.0   27.5  2.5             1407 
 43'  36-SALA Stefano          D  MI 3N  3.0   27.5  1.5             1532 
 44'  39-CASTELLANO Antonino    E  MI1S  3.0   26.5                  1480 
 45'  45-BRIVIO Brian           E    NC  3.0   24.5                  1440 
 46'  53-PICCININI Francesco    E    NC  3.0   23.0                  1440 
 47'  49-MOLTENI Luca           E    NC  3.0   22.5                  1440 
 48'  42-PONZONI Adelio         E  MI2S  2.5   24.5                  1460 
 49'  56-SPINETTA Marco         E    NC  2.5   22.0                  1440 
 50'  54-PINCARDINI Lido        E  MINC  2.5   21.0                  1440 
 51'  44-BORZANI Luca           E  MINC  2.0   27.0  2.0             1440 
 52'  35-ZUCCHI Oreste         D  MI 3N  2.0   27.0  1.5             1550 
 53'  48-MAZZA Jacques          E  MINC  2.0   25.5                  1440 
 54'  50-MONTRASIO Alessandro   E MI NC  2.0   23.0                  1440 
 55'  47-FUMAGALLI Alessandro   E    NC  2.0   22.0                  1440 
 56'  18-SALA Sergio         B    MI 1N  1.0   31.5                  1902 
 57'  46-DI MATTEO Serge        E  MINC  1.0   26.5                  1440 
 58'  43-SALVIONI Alessandro    E  MI2S  1.0   21.5                  1460 
 59'  55-ROKIC Petar            E    NC  0.5   23.0                  1440 
 60'  37-BAIONI Alfio          D  MI 3N  0.0   28.0  5.0             1522 
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob