Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

La classifica

COGNOME NOME26-Jun3-Jul10-Jul17-Jul24-Jul31-Jul7-Aug28-Aug4-Sep11-SepTotale
PASSONI CARLO7,567,578898,67,56,575,6
CEREDA MAURO7,5876,18,15,5850,2
MARELLI MAURO54,55,54,56,5745,5648,5
CRIPPA GABRIELE55,5764,15,35441,9
CEKA SHPETIM344,54,55,573,34641,8
BRIGATI ALESSANDRO6,566,544,13,354,539,9
CALCAGNO STEFANO633534,54,55,5438,5
LOMBARDI RAFFAELE4,54654,54,15,54,538,1
SALA SERGIO555443430
BONANNO ALESSANDRO5,543,534,14,5529,6
BERNI FABRIZIO4,55,75,5621,7
RADICE LUCA5,56,553,520,5
TRAMALLONI LUCA3,5444,9420,4
CULAJ MARC234,521,51,63219,6
PAULOVICH ADRIANO3,53532,50,8118,8
GIUBERCHIO CESARE343,344,518,8
PIANTONI PIERINO354,51518,5
SERIO DANILO5,5611,5
ORNAGHI LORENZO33410
MANCA RENATO2,5529,5
CALZOLARI GIAMPIETRO369
ORSI MATTEO549
AGRIFOGLIO FABIO7,57,5
FUMAGALLI MAURO0221,616,6
BATTISTELLA STEFANO66
SIRONI ROBERTO5,75,7
ZOLDAN MATTEO5,55,5
VINZONI ANDREA55
PEDRONI MARCO2,42,4