Cartellini Nazionali

1 AIM BORGO Giulio , K=20, Elo=2462, ID=104477
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 371 0.90 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 312 0.86 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 361 0.90 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 236 0.80 1.0 4.0 8.0
5 W 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 232 0.79 1.0 5.0 6.5
6 B 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 228 0.79 1.0 6.0 4.0
7 W 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 4.0
8 W 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 396 0.92 1.0 8.0 5.0
9 B 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 233 0.79 1.0 9.0 3.0
var = 26, PRtg=2901 2101 7.67 9.0 45.0

2 BFM SBARRA Marco , K=20, Elo=2234, ID=103538
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 168 0.72 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 8 0.51 0.0 1.0 8.0
3 W 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 133 0.68 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 B 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 143 0.69 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 W 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 228 0.21 0.0 4.0 9.0
7 B 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 4 0.51 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 B 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 378 0.91 0.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 1.5
var = -42, PRtg=1969 2012 6.07 4.0 27.0

3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco , K=20, Elo=2230, ID=103543
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 354 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 1 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 4 0.51 0.0 2.0 8.0
4 W 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 164 0.72 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 232 0.21 0.0 3.0 9.0
6 B 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 139 0.69 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 4 0.49 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 B 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 129 0.67 0.5 5.5 5.5
9 W 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 80 0.61 1.0 6.5 3.5
var = 24, PRtg=2325 2159 5.29 6.5 32.0

4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo , K=20, Elo=2229, ID=103542
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 373 0.90 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 1 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 163 0.72 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 138 0.69 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 W 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.5
6 B 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
7 W 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 128 0.67 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 B 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 353 0.89 0.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 233 0.21 0.0 3.0 9.0
var = -68, PRtg=1863 1988 6.42 3.0 18.0

5 BMA PASSONI Carlo , K=20, Elo=2226, ID=102420
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 8 0.49 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 4 0.49 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 W 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 236 0.20 0.0 3.0 9.0
5 W 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 125 0.67 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 160 0.71 1.0 5.0 5.0
7 W 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 135 0.68 1.0 6.0 5.0
8 W 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 76 0.60 1.0 7.0 3.5
9 B 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 4.0
var = 46, PRtg=2420 2069 5.68 8.0 39.0

6 CMA MARELLI Mauro , K=20, Elo=2150, ID=100581
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 312 0.14 0.0 0.0 9.0
3 B 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
4 W 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 294 0.85 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 274 0.83 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 B 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 49 0.57 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 W 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 2.0
8 B 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 76 0.40 0.0 3.5 8.0
9 B 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 80 0.39 0.0 3.5 6.5
var = -48, PRtg=1869 1949 5.94 3.5 18.0

7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio , K=30, Elo=2101, ID=103591
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 B 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 361 0.10 0.0 2.0 9.0
4 W 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 133 0.32 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 125 0.33 0.0 2.0 8.0
6 W 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 49 0.43 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 128 0.33 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 W 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 129 0.33 0.5 4.5 6.5
9 B 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 392 0.92 1.0 5.5 2.0
var = 27, PRtg=2115 2035 4.60 5.5 26.0

8 CCM RADICE Luca , K=30, Elo=2091, ID=100586
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 371 0.10 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 W 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
3 B 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 235 0.79 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 138 0.31 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 143 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 139 0.31 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 B 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 135 0.32 0.0 3.0 8.0
8 B 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 382 0.91 1.0 4.0 2.0
9 W 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 215 0.77 1.0 5.0 3.0
var = 9, PRtg=2079 2036 4.74 5.0 24.0

9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca , K=30, Elo=2066, ID=101001
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 168 0.28 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 357 0.89 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 163 0.28 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 164 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 160 0.29 0.0 3.0 8.0
7 W 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 190 0.75 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 B 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 396 0.08 0.0 4.0 9.0
9 W 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 210 0.77 1.0 5.0 3.0
var = 15, PRtg=2087 2044 4.54 5.0 24.0

10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano , K=30, Elo=1876, ID=100574
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 BMA MASSIRONI Marco 2230 354 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 20 0.53 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 167 0.72 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 298 0.85 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 274 0.17 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 376 0.91 1.0 2.0 1.5
7 B 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 190 0.25 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 W 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 353 0.11 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 215 0.23 0.0 3.0 5.0
var = -27, PRtg=1809 1934 3.88 3.0 13.0

11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio , K=30, Elo=1856, ID=104599
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 373 0.10 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 20 0.47 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 235 0.21 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 294 0.15 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 W 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 147 0.70 0.0 1.5 2.0
6 B 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 278 0.83 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 B 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 356 0.89 0.5 2.0 1.5
8 W 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 378 0.09 1.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 210 0.23 0.0 3.0 5.0
var = -21, PRtg=1812 1937 3.67 3.0 14.5

12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele , K=30, Elo=1709, ID=100580
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 W 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 357 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 167 0.28 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 209 0.77 1.0 1.0 1.5
5 B 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 147 0.30 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 W 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 382 0.09 0.0 2.0 5.0
9 W 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 392 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
var = 3, PRtg=1791 2011 1.87 2.0 11.0

13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando , K=30, Elo=1578, ID=110413
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 298 0.15 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 9 CCM TRAMALLONI Luca 2066 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 278 0.17 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 1 AIM BORGO Giulio 2462 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 9.0
8 B 14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo 1500 78 0.61 1.0 4.0 1.5
9 W 5 BMA PASSONI Carlo 2226 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 8.0
var = 78, PRtg=2009 2052 1.41 4.0 21.0

14 NC BERTOZZI Giacomo , K=30, Elo=1500, ID=0
Lampo 14 Febbraio 2013, Lissone, 14/02/2013, 14/02/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 CCM BERNI Fabrizio 2101 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 8 CCM RADICE Luca 2091 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 6 CMA MARELLI Mauro 2150 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 W 12 2N LOMBARDI Raffaele 1709 209 0.23 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 B 4 BFC ZOLDAN Matteo 2229 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
6 B 10 C1N CALCAGNO Stefano 1876 376 0.09 0.0 0.0 3.0
7 W 11 DCM AGRIFOGLIO Fabio 1856 356 0.11 0.5 0.5 3.0
8 W 13 3N COLOMBO Ferdinando 1578 78 0.39 0.0 0.5 4.0
9 B 2 BFM SBARRA Marco 2234 400 0.08 1.0 1.5 4.0
var = 9, PRtg=1707 1980 1.22 1.5 2.5


Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : CIRCOLO SCACCHI MONZA-ITA)